1. kolejka
26-09-2020 00:00
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
98 : 89
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
26-09-2020 00:00
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
103 : 73
Ogniwo Szczecin
26-09-2020 00:00
Politechnika Gdańska
73 : 64
MKKS Żak Koszalin
27-09-2020 00:00
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
77 : 94
Trefl II Sopot
27-09-2020 00:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
107 : 56
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
2. kolejka
03-10-2020 00:00
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
87 : 84
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
03-10-2020 00:00
Trefl II Sopot
62 : 63
Politechnika Gdańska
03-10-2020 00:00
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
71 : 67
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
04-10-2020 00:00
AZS UMK Toruń
106 : 112
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
3. kolejka
10-10-2020 00:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
96 : 61
Trefl II Sopot
10-10-2020 00:00
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
66 : 109
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
10-10-2020 00:00
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
66 : 68
Ogniwo Szczecin
10-10-2020 00:00
Politechnika Gdańska
83 : 60
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
10-10-2020 00:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
102 : 64
AZS UMK Toruń
4. kolejka
17-10-2020 00:00
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
74 : 81
MKKS Żak Koszalin
17-10-2020 00:00
AZS UMK Toruń
67 : 90
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
17-10-2020 00:00
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
92 : 83
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
17-10-2020 00:00
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
66 : 92
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
18-10-2020 00:00
Ogniwo Szczecin
114 : 81
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
5. kolejka
24-10-2020 00:00
Trefl II Sopot
- :
-
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
24-10-2020 00:00
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
57 : 72
Ogniwo Szczecin
24-10-2020 00:00
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
63 : 97
AZS UMK Toruń
24-10-2020 00:00
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
76 : 75
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
24-10-2020 00:00
Politechnika Gdańska
75 : 86
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
6. kolejka
31-10-2020 00:00
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
70 : 99
MKKS Żak Koszalin
31-10-2020 00:00
Ogniwo Szczecin
67 : 66
Politechnika Gdańska
31-10-2020 00:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
81 : 48
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
31-10-2020 00:00
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
- :
-
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
7. kolejka
07-11-2020 00:00
Trefl II Sopot
107 : 100
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
07-11-2020 00:00
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
66 : 102
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
07-11-2020 00:00
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
61 : 127
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
07-11-2020 00:00
Politechnika Gdańska
77 : 80
AZS UMK Toruń
8. kolejka
14-11-2020 00:00
AZS UMK Toruń
61 : 93
MKKS Żak Koszalin
14-11-2020 00:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
102 : 65
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
14-11-2020 00:00
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
111 : 72
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
14-11-2020 00:00
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
92 : 84
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
14-11-2020 00:00
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
85 : 78
Politechnika Gdańska
15-11-2020 00:00
Ogniwo Szczecin
86 : 72
Trefl II Sopot
7. kolejka
16-11-2020 00:00
Ogniwo Szczecin
83 : 91
MKKS Żak Koszalin
9. kolejka
21-11-2020 00:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
90 : 78
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
21-11-2020 00:00
Trefl II Sopot
78 : 50
AZS UMK Toruń
21-11-2020 00:00
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
59 : 80
Ogniwo Szczecin
21-11-2020 00:00
Politechnika Gdańska
57 : 101
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
21-11-2020 00:00
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
82 : 78
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
10. kolejka
28-11-2020 00:00
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
100 : 88
Trefl II Sopot
28-11-2020 00:00
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
61 : 62
Politechnika Gdańska
28-11-2020 00:00
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
60 : 98
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
28-11-2020 00:00
AZS UMK Toruń
62 : 84
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
28-11-2020 00:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
67 : 72
MKKS Żak Koszalin
11. kolejka
05-12-2020 00:00
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
68 : 112
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
05-12-2020 00:00
Politechnika Gdańska
98 : 86
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
05-12-2020 00:00
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
93 : 80
Ogniwo Szczecin
05-12-2020 00:00
Trefl II Sopot
66 : 70
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
6. kolejka
05-12-2020 00:00
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
72 : 75
AZS UMK Toruń
11. kolejka
05-12-2020 00:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
74 : 72
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
12. kolejka
11-12-2020 00:00
Trefl II Sopot
85 : 70
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
12-12-2020 00:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
114 : 67
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
12-12-2020 00:00
AZS UMK Toruń
83 : 66
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
12-12-2020 00:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
87 : 91
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
12-12-2020 00:00
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
- :
-
Politechnika Gdańska
13. kolejka
19-12-2020 00:00
Enea Basket Piła
- :
-
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
19-12-2020 00:00
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
- :
-
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
19-12-2020 00:00
Trefl II Sopot
- :
-
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
19-12-2020 00:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
- :
-
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
19-12-2020 00:00
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
- :
-
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
20-12-2020 00:00
Ogniwo Szczecin
- :
-
AZS UMK Toruń
14. kolejka
02-01-2021 00:00
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
- :
-
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
02-01-2021 00:00
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
- :
-
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
02-01-2021 00:00
Trefl II Sopot
- :
-
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
02-01-2021 00:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
80 : 68
Politechnika Gdańska
02-01-2021 00:00
Ogniwo Szczecin
84 : 86
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
15. kolejka
09-01-2021 00:00
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
- :
-
AZS UMK Toruń
09-01-2021 00:00
Ogniwo Szczecin
- :
-
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
09-01-2021 00:00
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
- :
-
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
09-01-2021 00:00
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
- :
-
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
09-01-2021 00:00
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
- :
-
Enea Basket Piła
09-01-2021 00:00
Politechnika Gdańska
- :
-
Trefl II Sopot
2. kolejka
10-01-2021 00:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
106 : 60
Ogniwo Szczecin
16. kolejka
16-01-2021 00:00
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
- :
-
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
16-01-2021 00:00
Enea Basket Piła
- :
-
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
16-01-2021 00:00
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
- :
-
Politechnika Gdańska
16-01-2021 00:00
Trefl II Sopot
- :
-
MKKS Żak Koszalin
16-01-2021 00:00
AZS UMK Toruń
- :
-
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
17-01-2021 00:00
Ogniwo Szczecin
- :
-
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
17. kolejka
23-01-2021 00:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
- :
-
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
23-01-2021 00:00
Politechnika Gdańska
- :
-
Enea Basket Piła
23-01-2021 00:00
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
- :
-
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
23-01-2021 00:00
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
- :
-
Ogniwo Szczecin
23-01-2021 00:00
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
- :
-
AZS UMK Toruń
23-01-2021 00:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
- :
-
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
18. kolejka
30-01-2021 00:00
Ogniwo Szczecin
- :
-
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
30-01-2021 00:00
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
- :
-
Trefl II Sopot
30-01-2021 00:00
Enea Basket Piła
- :
-
MKKS Żak Koszalin
30-01-2021 00:00
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
- :
-
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
30-01-2021 00:00
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
- :
-
Politechnika Gdańska
31-01-2021 00:00
AZS UMK Toruń
- :
-
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
19. kolejka
06-02-2021 00:00
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
- :
-
AZS UMK Toruń
06-02-2021 00:00
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
- :
-
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
06-02-2021 00:00
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
- :
-
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
06-02-2021 00:00
Politechnika Gdańska
- :
-
Ogniwo Szczecin
06-02-2021 00:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
- :
-
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
06-02-2021 00:00
Trefl II Sopot
- :
-
Enea Basket Piła
20. kolejka
13-02-2021 00:00
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
- :
-
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
13-02-2021 00:00
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
- :
-
Trefl II Sopot
13-02-2021 00:00
Enea Basket Piła
- :
-
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
13-02-2021 00:00
AZS UMK Toruń
- :
-
Politechnika Gdańska
13-02-2021 00:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
- :
-
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
13-02-2021 00:00
Ogniwo Szczecin
- :
-
MKKS Żak Koszalin
21. kolejka
20-02-2021 00:00
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
- :
-
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
20-02-2021 00:00
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
- :
-
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
20-02-2021 00:00
Trefl II Sopot
- :
-
Ogniwo Szczecin
20-02-2021 00:00
Politechnika Gdańska
- :
-
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
20-02-2021 00:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
- :
-
AZS UMK Toruń
20-02-2021 00:00
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
- :
-
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
22. kolejka
27-02-2021 00:00
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
- :
-
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
27-02-2021 00:00
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
- :
-
MKKS Żak Koszalin
27-02-2021 00:00
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
- :
-
Enea Basket Piła
27-02-2021 00:00
AZS UMK Toruń
- :
-
Trefl II Sopot
27-02-2021 00:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
- :
-
Politechnika Gdańska
27-02-2021 00:00
Ogniwo Szczecin
- :
-
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
23. kolejka
06-03-2021 00:00
Enea Basket Piła
- :
-
Ogniwo Szczecin
06-03-2021 00:00
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
- :
-
AZS UMK Toruń
06-03-2021 00:00
Trefl II Sopot
- :
-
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
06-03-2021 00:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
- :
-
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
06-03-2021 00:00
Politechnika Gdańska
- :
-
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
06-03-2021 00:00
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
- :
-
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
24. kolejka
13-03-2021 00:00
AZS UMK Toruń
- :
-
Enea Basket Piła
13-03-2021 00:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
- :
-
Trefl II Sopot
13-03-2021 00:00
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
- :
-
MKKS Żak Koszalin
13-03-2021 00:00
Ogniwo Szczecin
- :
-
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
13-03-2021 00:00
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
- :
-
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
13-03-2021 00:00
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
- :
-
Politechnika Gdańska
25. kolejka
20-03-2021 00:00
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
- :
-
AZS UMK Toruń
20-03-2021 00:00
Enea Basket Piła
- :
-
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
20-03-2021 00:00
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
- :
-
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
20-03-2021 00:00
Trefl II Sopot
- :
-
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
20-03-2021 00:00
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
- :
-
MKKS Żak Koszalin
20-03-2021 00:00
Politechnika Gdańska
- :
-
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
26. kolejka
28-03-2021 00:00
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
- :
-
MKKS Żak Koszalin
28-03-2021 00:00
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
- :
-
Trefl II Sopot
28-03-2021 00:00
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
- :
-
Enea Astoria II Bydgoszcz
28-03-2021 00:00
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
- :
-
Enea Basket Piła
28-03-2021 00:00
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
- :
-
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
28-03-2021 00:00
AZS UMK Toruń
- :
-
Ogniwo Szczecin
Page 1 z 1
5
10
20
50
100
Wszystko