Zespół
Gospodarz/Gość
Kolejka
 

1. kolejka

22-09-2022 00:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut72 : 83Legia Warszawa
72:83
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
23-09-2022 17:30 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin101 : 97Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
101:97
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
24-09-2022 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław99 : 66PGE Spójnia Stargard
99:66
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
24-09-2022 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń79 : 81Trefl Sopot
79:81
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
25-09-2022 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek82 : 61Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
82:61
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
25-09-2022 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin88 : 97BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
88:97
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
25-09-2022 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk66 : 64Suzuki Arka Gdynia
66:64
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
25-09-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza88 : 70Tauron GTK Gliwice
88:70
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice

2. kolejka

29-09-2022 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa63 : 76WKS Śląsk Wrocław
63:76
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
30-09-2022 00:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice 63 : 49Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
63:49
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
30-09-2022 00:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut67 : 85Anwil Włocławek
67:85
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
30-09-2022 17:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard73 : 72Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
73:72
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
01-10-2022 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot87 : 73MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
87:73
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
02-10-2022 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin69 : 64Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
69:64
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
02-10-2022 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń79 : 98Suzuki Arka Gdynia
79:98
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
02-10-2022 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk66 : 90BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
66:90
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

3. kolejka

06-10-2022 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek73 : 75WKS Śląsk Wrocław
73:75
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
06-10-2022 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra85 : 93Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
85:93
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
07-10-2022 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa69 : 71PGE Spójnia Stargard
69:71
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
07-10-2022 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin96 : 75Trefl Sopot
96:75
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
08-10-2022 00:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut76 : 91King Szczecin
76:91
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
09-10-2022 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń82 : 95BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
82:95
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

11. kolejka

09-10-2022 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz95 : 84Anwil Włocławek
95:84
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek

4. kolejka

13-10-2022 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń72 : 89Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
72:89
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
15-10-2022 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard59 : 64Tauron GTK Gliwice
59:64
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
15-10-2022 00:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut69 : 83Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
69:83
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
15-10-2022 18:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot90 : 71Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
90:71
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
16-10-2022 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin78 : 103WKS Śląsk Wrocław
78:103
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
16-10-2022 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa78 : 70Anwil Włocławek
78:70
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
16-10-2022 00:00 BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.85 : 76MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
85:76
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
16-10-2022 00:00 Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia90 : 79Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
90:79
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin

5. kolejka

20-10-2022 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra94 : 90MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
94:90
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
21-10-2022 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin90 : 71BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
90:71
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
21-10-2022 19:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz88 : 102Suzuki Arka Gdynia
88:102
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
22-10-2022 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek78 : 81PGE Spójnia Stargard
78:81
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
22-10-2022 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin69 : 65Legia Warszawa
69:65
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
22-10-2022 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk75 : 77WKS Śląsk Wrocław
75:77
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
23-10-2022 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń72 : 60Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
72:60
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut

6. kolejka

27-10-2022 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra96 : 67Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
96:67
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
28-10-2022 00:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice 70 : 81Suzuki Arka Gdynia
70:81
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
28-10-2022 17:30 BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.103 : 80Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
103:80
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
29-10-2022 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek99 : 91King Szczecin
99:91
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
30-10-2022 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław79 : 74Twarde Pierniki Toruń
79:74
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
30-10-2022 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot91 : 79PGE Spójnia Stargard
91:79
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
30-10-2022 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa70 : 63Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
70:63
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
30-10-2022 00:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut60 : 68MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
60:68
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

7. kolejka

03-11-2022 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin97 : 95PGE Spójnia Stargard
97:95
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
03-11-2022 00:00 BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.100 : 76Tauron GTK Gliwice
100:76
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
04-11-2022 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin74 : 83Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
74:83
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
04-11-2022 18:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz73 : 91Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
73:91
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
05-11-2022 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa81 : 68Twarde Pierniki Toruń
81:68
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
05-11-2022 00:00 Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia75 : 82Trefl Sopot
75:82
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
06-11-2022 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek79 : 70Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
79:70
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
06-11-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza96 : 103WKS Śląsk Wrocław
96:103
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław

8. kolejka

17-11-2022 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń74 : 84Anwil Włocławek
74:84
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
18-11-2022 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard88 : 61Suzuki Arka Gdynia
88:61
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
18-11-2022 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław91 : 84Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
91:84
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
18-11-2022 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin88 : 77Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
88:77
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
18-11-2022 00:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice 88 : 94Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
88:94
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
19-11-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza93 : 76Legia Warszawa
93:76
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
19-11-2022 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut84 : 72Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
84:72
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

5. kolejka

20-11-2022 00:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice 82 : 92Trefl Sopot
82:92
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot

8. kolejka

20-11-2022 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot93 : 78BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
93:78
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

9. kolejka

24-11-2022 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń73 : 1King Szczecin
73:1
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
24-11-2022 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra83 : 99Trefl Sopot
83:99
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
25-11-2022 00:00 BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.102 : 73Suzuki Arka Gdynia
102:73
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
26-11-2022 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard83 : 69Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
83:69
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
26-11-2022 00:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut68 : 73Tauron GTK Gliwice
68:73
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
26-11-2022 19:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz99 : 111WKS Śląsk Wrocław
99:111
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
27-11-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza79 : 82Anwil Włocławek
79:82
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
27-11-2022 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin76 : 103Legia Warszawa
76:103
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

10. kolejka

01-12-2022 00:00 Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- : -
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
01-12-2022 00:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
02-12-2022 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
- : -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
02-12-2022 19:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
03-12-2022 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
03-12-2022 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
04-12-2022 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
04-12-2022 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice

3. kolejka

07-12-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
08-12-2022 00:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice

11. kolejka

08-12-2022 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
09-12-2022 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
10-12-2022 00:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
- : -
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
10-12-2022 00:00 BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
11-12-2022 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
11-12-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
11-12-2022 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice

12. kolejka

15-12-2022 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
16-12-2022 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
17-12-2022 00:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
- : -
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
17-12-2022 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
18-12-2022 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
18-12-2022 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
18-12-2022 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
- : -
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
18-12-2022 00:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

13. kolejka

22-12-2022 00:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
22-12-2022 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
22-12-2022 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
23-12-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
23-12-2022 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
- : -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
23-12-2022 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
23-12-2022 00:00 Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
26-12-2022 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

14. kolejka

29-12-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
29-12-2022 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
29-12-2022 00:00 Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
30-12-2022 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
30-12-2022 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
- : -
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
30-12-2022 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
- : -
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
01-01-2023 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
01-01-2023 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

15. kolejka

05-01-2023 00:00 Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
05-01-2023 00:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
06-01-2023 00:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- : -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
06-01-2023 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
07-01-2023 00:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
07-01-2023 00:00 BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
08-01-2023 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
08-01-2023 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

16. kolejka

12-01-2023 00:00 Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- : -
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
13-01-2023 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
13-01-2023 00:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
14-01-2023 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
14-01-2023 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
14-01-2023 00:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
15-01-2023 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
15-01-2023 00:00 BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

17. kolejka

19-01-2023 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
20-01-2023 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
- : -
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
20-01-2023 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
21-01-2023 00:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
21-01-2023 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
21-01-2023 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
22-01-2023 00:00 Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- : -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
22-01-2023 00:00 BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk

18. kolejka

26-01-2023 00:00 Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
26-01-2023 00:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- : -
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
27-01-2023 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
28-01-2023 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
28-01-2023 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
- : -
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
29-01-2023 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
29-01-2023 00:00 BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
29-01-2023 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin

19. kolejka

02-02-2023 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
02-02-2023 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
- : -
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
03-02-2023 00:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
03-02-2023 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
04-02-2023 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
04-02-2023 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
- : -
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
04-02-2023 00:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
05-02-2023 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek

20. kolejka

09-02-2023 00:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
- : -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
09-02-2023 00:00 Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- : -
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
10-02-2023 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
10-02-2023 00:00 BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
11-02-2023 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
11-02-2023 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
12-02-2023 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
12-02-2023 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice

21. kolejka

02-03-2023 00:00 Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- : -
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
03-03-2023 00:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
03-03-2023 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
- : -
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
03-03-2023 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
04-03-2023 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
04-03-2023 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
05-03-2023 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
05-03-2023 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

22. kolejka

09-03-2023 00:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- : -
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
10-03-2023 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
10-03-2023 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
11-03-2023 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
11-03-2023 00:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
- : -
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
11-03-2023 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
12-03-2023 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
12-03-2023 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

23. kolejka

16-03-2023 00:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- : -
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
16-03-2023 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
16-03-2023 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
17-03-2023 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
18-03-2023 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
18-03-2023 00:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
19-03-2023 00:00 Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
19-03-2023 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń

24. kolejka

23-03-2023 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
23-03-2023 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
23-03-2023 00:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- : -
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
24-03-2023 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
24-03-2023 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
25-03-2023 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
25-03-2023 00:00 Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- : -
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
26-03-2023 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń

25. kolejka

30-03-2023 00:00 BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
30-03-2023 00:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
31-03-2023 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
31-03-2023 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
01-04-2023 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
02-04-2023 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
02-04-2023 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
03-04-2023 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
- : -
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk

26. kolejka

06-04-2023 00:00 Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- : -
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
07-04-2023 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
07-04-2023 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
07-04-2023 00:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
08-04-2023 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
08-04-2023 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
08-04-2023 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
- : -
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
10-04-2023 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot

27. kolejka

13-04-2023 00:00 BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
13-04-2023 00:00 Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
14-04-2023 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
14-04-2023 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
15-04-2023 00:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
15-04-2023 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
- : -
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
16-04-2023 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
16-04-2023 00:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek

28. kolejka

20-04-2023 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
20-04-2023 00:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
- : -
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
21-04-2023 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
21-04-2023 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
22-04-2023 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
- : -
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
22-04-2023 00:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
23-04-2023 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
- : -
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
23-04-2023 00:00 BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław

29. kolejka

27-04-2023 00:00 Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- : -
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
27-04-2023 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
28-04-2023 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
28-04-2023 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
29-04-2023 00:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
29-04-2023 00:00 BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
30-04-2023 00:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
30-04-2023 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

30. kolejka

03-05-2023 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
03-05-2023 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
03-05-2023 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
- : -
Tauron GTK Gliwice
Tauron GTK Gliwice
03-05-2023 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
03-05-2023 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
03-05-2023 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
03-05-2023 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
03-05-2023 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Page 1 z 1