Zespół
Gospodarz/Gość
Kolejka
 

1. mecz ćwierćfinałowy

06-04-2019 00:00 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław94 : 72Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
94:72
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
06-04-2019 00:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut90 : 81GKS Tychy
90:81
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
06-04-2019 00:00 STK Czarni Słupsk
STK Czarni Słupsk
STK Czarni Słupsk90 : 92WKK Wrocław
90:92
WKK Wrocław
WKK Wrocław
06-04-2019 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz89 : 80Biofarm Basket Poznań
89:80
Biofarm Basket Poznań
Biofarm Basket Poznań

2. mecz ćwierćfinałowy

07-04-2019 00:00 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław94 : 85Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
94:85
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
07-04-2019 00:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut83 : 79GKS Tychy
83:79
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
07-04-2019 00:00 STK Czarni Słupsk
STK Czarni Słupsk
STK Czarni Słupsk77 : 71WKK Wrocław
77:71
WKK Wrocław
WKK Wrocław
07-04-2019 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz87 : 75Biofarm Basket Poznań
87:75
Biofarm Basket Poznań
Biofarm Basket Poznań

3. mecz ćwierćfinałowy

13-04-2019 00:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych100 : 91FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
100:91
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
13-04-2019 00:00 GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy 95 : 91Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
95:91
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
13-04-2019 00:00 WKK Wrocław
WKK Wrocław
WKK Wrocław73 : 99STK Czarni Słupsk
73:99
STK Czarni Słupsk
STK Czarni Słupsk
13-04-2019 16:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań
Biofarm Basket Poznań
Biofarm Basket Poznań 71 : 80Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
71:80
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

4. mecz ćwierćfinałowy

14-04-2019 00:00 WKK Wrocław
WKK Wrocław
WKK Wrocław83 : 87STK Czarni Słupsk
83:87
STK Czarni Słupsk
STK Czarni Słupsk
14-04-2019 00:00 GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy 89 : 103Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
89:103
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
14-04-2019 00:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych65 : 86FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
65:86
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław

1. mecz półfinałowy

27-04-2019 00:00 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław85 : 80STK Czarni Słupsk
85:80
STK Czarni Słupsk
STK Czarni Słupsk
27-04-2019 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz95 : 70Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
95:70
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut

2. mecz półfinałowy

28-04-2019 00:00 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław72 : 86STK Czarni Słupsk
72:86
STK Czarni Słupsk
STK Czarni Słupsk
28-04-2019 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz83 : 87Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
83:87
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut

3. mecz półfinałowy

04-05-2019 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut99 : 79Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
99:79
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
04-05-2019 19:00 STK Czarni Słupsk
STK Czarni Słupsk
STK Czarni Słupsk76 : 85FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
76:85
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław

4. mecz półfinałowy

05-05-2019 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut68 : 74Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
68:74
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
05-05-2019 19:00 STK Czarni Słupsk
STK Czarni Słupsk
STK Czarni Słupsk103 : 101FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
103:101
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław

5. mecz półfinałowy

08-05-2019 18:00 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław82 : 81STK Czarni Słupsk
82:81
STK Czarni Słupsk
STK Czarni Słupsk
08-05-2019 19:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz89 : 66Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
89:66
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut

1. mecz finałowy

11-05-2019 19:00 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław79 : 97Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
79:97
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

2. mecz finałowy

12-05-2019 19:00 FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław85 : 86Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
85:86
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

3. mecz finałowy

19-05-2019 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz86 : 77FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
86:77
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
Page 1 z 1