Zespół
Gospodarz/Gość
Kolejka
 

1. kolejka

27-08-2020 18:35 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard70 : 65Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
70:65
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
28-08-2020 17:35 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław90 : 66Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
90:66
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
28-08-2020 19:20 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 88 : 74Twarde Pierniki Toruń
88:74
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
29-08-2020 15:05 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot71 : 76Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
71:76
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
29-08-2020 17:30 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin73 : 67MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
73:67
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
30-08-2020 15:05 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa79 : 57HydroTruck Radom
79:57
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
31-08-2020 17:35 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek90 : 71Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
90:71
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

13. kolejka

02-09-2020 19:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin82 : 73Twarde Pierniki Toruń
82:73
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń

2. kolejka

03-09-2020 17:35 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia74 : 64Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
74:64
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
04-09-2020 17:35 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław58 : 78Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
58:78
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
05-09-2020 17:35 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot91 : 81PGE Spójnia Stargard
91:81
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
05-09-2020 19:30 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa93 : 70MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
93:70
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
06-09-2020 15:30 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin74 : 71Twarde Pierniki Toruń
74:71
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
06-09-2020 17:35 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin78 : 74Anwil Włocławek
78:74
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
06-09-2020 19:30 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 91 : 83Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
91:83
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

5. kolejka

08-09-2020 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra98 : 83Legia Warszawa
98:83
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

3. kolejka

10-09-2020 17:35 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański67 : 72Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
67:72
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
11-09-2020 17:35 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra92 : 73GTK Gliwice
92:73
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
11-09-2020 20:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard73 : 74WKS Śląsk Wrocław
73:74
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
12-09-2020 17:35 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek74 : 89Trefl Sopot
74:89
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
13-09-2020 17:35 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz73 : 83King Szczecin
73:83
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
13-09-2020 19:30 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom81 : 74MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
81:74
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
14-09-2020 17:35 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia68 : 79Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
68:79
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin

5. kolejka

16-09-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek98 : 82GTK Gliwice
98:82
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice

2. kolejka

16-09-2020 15:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom77 : 85Polpharma Starogard Gdański
77:85
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański

4. kolejka

17-09-2020 17:35 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa98 : 81Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
98:81
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
18-09-2020 20:25 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin82 : 78Polpharma Starogard Gdański
82:78
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
19-09-2020 17:35 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.94 : 89HydroTruck Radom
94:89
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
20-09-2020 17:35 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot73 : 78Asseco Arka Gdynia
73:78
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
20-09-2020 19:30 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 84 : 78PGE Spójnia Stargard
84:78
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
21-09-2020 17:35 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra92 : 72King Szczecin
92:72
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

3. kolejka

23-09-2020 19:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa84 : 64Twarde Pierniki Toruń
84:64
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń

5. kolejka

24-09-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot110 : 76Polpharma Starogard Gdański
110:76
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
24-09-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław85 : 74Asseco Arka Gdynia
85:74
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
24-09-2020 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz90 : 78MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
90:78
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
25-09-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard64 : 72King Szczecin
64:72
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
27-09-2020 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.79 : 74Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
79:74
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
27-09-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom99 : 80Twarde Pierniki Toruń
99:80
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń

6. kolejka

29-09-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa77 : 73PGE Spójnia Stargard
77:73
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
29-09-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia94 : 84GTK Gliwice
94:84
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
30-09-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom65 : 76Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
65:76
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
30-09-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot82 : 66Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
82:66
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
30-09-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław107 : 75Polpharma Starogard Gdański
107:75
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
30-09-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin80 : 71Anwil Włocławek
80:71
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
30-09-2020 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra95 : 79MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
95:79
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
01-10-2020 17:30 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń112 : 102Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
112:102
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

7. kolejka

03-10-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard82 : 67MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
82:67
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
03-10-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek86 : 78Legia Warszawa
86:78
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
03-10-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot70 : 76Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
70:76
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
04-10-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 91 : 77Polpharma Starogard Gdański
91:77
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
04-10-2020 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.76 : 72WKS Śląsk Wrocław
76:72
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
05-10-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia95 : 74King Szczecin
95:74
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
07-10-2020 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń94 : 88Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
94:88
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
07-10-2020 19:30 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom72 : 85Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
72:85
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

8. kolejka

08-10-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa76 : 69Asseco Arka Gdynia
76:69
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
09-10-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin79 : 76WKS Śląsk Wrocław
79:76
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
09-10-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański80 : 88King Szczecin
80:88
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
10-10-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom60 : 80Trefl Sopot
60:80
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot

9. kolejka

11-10-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 85 : 80Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
85:80
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin

8. kolejka

12-10-2020 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń108 : 95PGE Spójnia Stargard
108:95
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard

10. kolejka

13-10-2020 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń94 : 79Asseco Arka Gdynia
94:79
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia

9. kolejka

16-10-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański90 : 97Legia Warszawa
90:97
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
17-10-2020 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.91 : 59King Szczecin
91:59
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

15. kolejka

17-10-2020 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz77 : 82Trefl Sopot
77:82
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot

8. kolejka

18-10-2020 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.83 : 61GTK Gliwice
83:61
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice

9. kolejka

18-10-2020 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń94 : 85Anwil Włocławek
94:85
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek

10. kolejka

18-10-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin85 : 75King Szczecin
85:75
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

9. kolejka

19-10-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia85 : 76MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
85:76
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
21-10-2020 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra111 : 80HydroTruck Radom
111:80
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom

10. kolejka

24-10-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot80 : 110GTK Gliwice
80:110
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
24-10-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa89 : 73Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
89:73
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
25-10-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom67 : 87WKS Śląsk Wrocław
67:87
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław

9. kolejka

25-10-2020 17:35 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard86 : 95Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
86:95
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

14. kolejka

26-10-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot96 : 67Twarde Pierniki Toruń
96:67
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń

10. kolejka

27-10-2020 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra98 : 89PGE Spójnia Stargard
98:89
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard

8. kolejka

28-10-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek98 : 101MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
98:101
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

11. kolejka

29-10-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot77 : 82King Szczecin
77:82
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
30-10-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek67 : 90Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
67:90
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
30-10-2020 19:30 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia75 : 78Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
75:78
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
31-10-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard84 : 71HydroTruck Radom
84:71
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
31-10-2020 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń99 : 90Polpharma Starogard Gdański
99:90
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
31-10-2020 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.83 : 70MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
83:70
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
31-10-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin79 : 82Legia Warszawa
79:82
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
31-10-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 85 : 91WKS Śląsk Wrocław
85:91
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław

12. kolejka

04-11-2020 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra104 : 58Asseco Arka Gdynia
104:58
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia

10. kolejka

04-11-2020 17:30 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek90 : 71Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
90:71
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

12. kolejka

05-11-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa78 : 72Trefl Sopot
78:72
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
06-11-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław91 : 73King Szczecin
91:73
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
07-11-2020 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.85 : 80Twarde Pierniki Toruń
85:80
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
08-11-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin76 : 74MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
76:74
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
08-11-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek84 : 96PGE Spójnia Stargard
84:96
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
08-11-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom87 : 80GTK Gliwice
87:80
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
08-11-2020 19:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz94 : 89Polpharma Starogard Gdański
94:89
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański

9. kolejka

10-11-2020 17:30 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot79 : 60WKS Śląsk Wrocław
79:60
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław

13. kolejka

11-11-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański77 : 103Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
77:103
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra

4. kolejka

11-11-2020 19:30 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń94 : 99MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
94:99
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

13. kolejka

12-11-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia82 : 92PGE Spójnia Stargard
82:92
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
14-11-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek97 : 86HydroTruck Radom
97:86
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
14-11-2020 17:30 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.78 : 86Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
78:86
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
15-11-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław73 : 68Legia Warszawa
73:68
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
15-11-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 81 : 72King Szczecin
81:72
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
16-11-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza72 : 81Trefl Sopot
72:81
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot

1. kolejka

17-11-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia92 : 90Polpharma Starogard Gdański
92:90
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański

8. kolejka

18-11-2020 19:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz87 : 101Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
87:101
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra

14. kolejka

19-11-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom83 : 73King Szczecin
83:73
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

10. kolejka

19-11-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański91 : 99MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
91:99
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

14. kolejka

20-11-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard71 : 60Polpharma Starogard Gdański
71:60
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
21-11-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa95 : 85GTK Gliwice
95:85
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
21-11-2020 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra105 : 85Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
105:85
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
22-11-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza82 : 88WKS Śląsk Wrocław
82:88
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
22-11-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek86 : 78Asseco Arka Gdynia
86:78
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia

4. kolejka

03-12-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek93 : 78WKS Śląsk Wrocław
93:78
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław

15. kolejka

03-12-2020 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra90 : 75Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
90:75
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
05-12-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek89 : 96Polpharma Starogard Gdański
89:96
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
05-12-2020 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.98 : 105PGE Spójnia Stargard
98:105
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
06-12-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 77 : 84MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
77:84
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
06-12-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin60 : 70Legia Warszawa
60:70
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

14. kolejka

06-12-2020 19:30 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin107 : 101Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
107:101
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

15. kolejka

07-12-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia76 : 70HydroTruck Radom
76:70
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
07-12-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław82 : 70Twarde Pierniki Toruń
82:70
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń

16. kolejka

10-12-2020 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra101 : 82Trefl Sopot
101:82
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
11-12-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza89 : 93King Szczecin
89:93
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
11-12-2020 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń78 : 65GTK Gliwice
78:65
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
12-12-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin87 : 86PGE Spójnia Stargard
87:86
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
13-12-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom71 : 70Legia Warszawa
71:70
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
13-12-2020 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.88 : 79Anwil Włocławek
88:79
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
13-12-2020 17:35 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz91 : 83WKS Śląsk Wrocław
91:83
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
14-12-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański102 : 67Asseco Arka Gdynia
102:67
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia

17. kolejka

16-12-2020 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń102 : 83King Szczecin
102:83
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
17-12-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański93 : 85HydroTruck Radom
93:85
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
17-12-2020 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra80 : 84WKS Śląsk Wrocław
80:84
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
18-12-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard83 : 63Trefl Sopot
83:63
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
19-12-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek78 : 94Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
78:94
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
19-12-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza89 : 79Legia Warszawa
89:79
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
19-12-2020 19:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz68 : 88GTK Gliwice
68:88
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
20-12-2020 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.87 : 54Asseco Arka Gdynia
87:54
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia

18. kolejka

23-12-2020 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń94 : 102Legia Warszawa
94:102
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
23-12-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 86 : 92Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
86:92
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
23-12-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław95 : 94PGE Spójnia Stargard
95:94
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
26-12-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot96 : 83Anwil Włocławek
96:83
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
27-12-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza87 : 84HydroTruck Radom
87:84
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
27-12-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin76 : 61Asseco Arka Gdynia
76:61
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
27-12-2020 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.81 : 75Polpharma Starogard Gdański
81:75
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
27-12-2020 15:30 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin75 : 68Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
75:68
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

19. kolejka

29-12-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard84 : 78GTK Gliwice
84:78
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
29-12-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin80 : 99Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
80:99
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
29-12-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza81 : 74Twarde Pierniki Toruń
81:74
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
30-12-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław107 : 77Anwil Włocławek
107:77
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
30-12-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia71 : 100Trefl Sopot
71:100
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
30-12-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański91 : 100Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
91:100
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
30-12-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom73 : 83Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
73:83
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

20. kolejka

01-01-2021 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin105 : 80PGE Spójnia Stargard
105:80
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
02-01-2021 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 81 : 87Anwil Włocławek
81:87
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
02-01-2021 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin62 : 82Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
62:82
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
03-01-2021 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa78 : 85Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
78:85
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
03-01-2021 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia63 : 102WKS Śląsk Wrocław
63:102
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
03-01-2021 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański92 : 117Trefl Sopot
92:117
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
03-01-2021 17:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza89 : 86Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
89:86
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
04-01-2021 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń81 : 67HydroTruck Radom
81:67
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom

21. kolejka

06-01-2021 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza69 : 97Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
69:97
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
07-01-2021 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard73 : 79Legia Warszawa
73:79
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
08-01-2021 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin86 : 78HydroTruck Radom
86:78
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
08-01-2021 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz98 : 92Twarde Pierniki Toruń
98:92
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
09-01-2021 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański87 : 103WKS Śląsk Wrocław
87:103
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
09-01-2021 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek75 : 78King Szczecin
75:78
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
10-01-2021 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.95 : 73Trefl Sopot
95:73
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
10-01-2021 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 97 : 89Asseco Arka Gdynia
97:89
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia

19. kolejka

12-01-2021 19:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz85 : 75Legia Warszawa
85:75
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

22. kolejka

13-01-2021 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra94 : 82Twarde Pierniki Toruń
94:82
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
14-01-2021 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław98 : 97Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
98:97
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
15-01-2021 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz92 : 97HydroTruck Radom
92:97
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
16-01-2021 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański92 : 81GTK Gliwice
92:81
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
16-01-2021 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin80 : 91Trefl Sopot
80:91
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
17-01-2021 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza99 : 90PGE Spójnia Stargard
99:90
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
17-01-2021 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa85 : 76Anwil Włocławek
85:76
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
17-01-2021 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin82 : 50Asseco Arka Gdynia
82:50
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia

23. kolejka

20-01-2021 18:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra104 : 76Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
104:76
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
21-01-2021 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard86 : 79Twarde Pierniki Toruń
86:79
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
23-01-2021 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza87 : 84Anwil Włocławek
87:84
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
23-01-2021 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 81 : 102Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
81:102
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
23-01-2021 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot80 : 70HydroTruck Radom
80:70
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
24-01-2021 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław91 : 77Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
91:77
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
24-01-2021 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin101 : 74Polpharma Starogard Gdański
101:74
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
24-01-2021 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia83 : 92Legia Warszawa
83:92
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

24. kolejka

28-01-2021 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza78 : 80Asseco Arka Gdynia
78:80
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
29-01-2021 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa104 : 93Polpharma Starogard Gdański
104:93
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
30-01-2021 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek77 : 75Twarde Pierniki Toruń
77:75
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
30-01-2021 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław82 : 85Trefl Sopot
82:85
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
30-01-2021 15:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz84 : 88PGE Spójnia Stargard
84:88
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
31-01-2021 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin77 : 67Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
77:67
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
31-01-2021 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin70 : 75GTK Gliwice
70:75
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
31-01-2021 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom70 : 93Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
70:93
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra

25. kolejka

04-02-2021 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard80 : 97Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
80:97
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
05-02-2021 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza102 : 90Polpharma Starogard Gdański
102:90
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
06-02-2021 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.89 : 81Legia Warszawa
89:81
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
06-02-2021 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 95 : 82Trefl Sopot
95:82
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
06-02-2021 17:35 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz99 : 96Anwil Włocławek
99:96
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
07-02-2021 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin70 : 78Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
70:78
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
07-02-2021 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia72 : 88Twarde Pierniki Toruń
72:88
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
08-02-2021 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław75 : 97HydroTruck Radom
75:97
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom

26. kolejka

25-02-2021 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra93 : 77Anwil Włocławek
93:77
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
26-02-2021 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa74 : 72Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
74:72
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
27-02-2021 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza93 : 100Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
93:100
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
27-02-2021 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław80 : 72GTK Gliwice
80:72
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
28-02-2021 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom73 : 75PGE Spójnia Stargard
73:75
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
28-02-2021 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin81 : 83Trefl Sopot
81:83
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
01-03-2021 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański87 : 94Twarde Pierniki Toruń
87:94
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń

27. kolejka

03-03-2021 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia76 : 104Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
76:104
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
05-03-2021 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot74 : 81Legia Warszawa
74:81
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
06-03-2021 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza81 : 78Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
81:78
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
06-03-2021 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 75 : 83HydroTruck Radom
75:83
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
06-03-2021 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard77 : 67Anwil Włocławek
77:67
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
07-03-2021 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin79 : 65WKS Śląsk Wrocław
79:65
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
07-03-2021 17:35 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański77 : 98Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
77:98
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

26. kolejka

09-03-2021 20:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz103 : 73Asseco Arka Gdynia
103:73
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia

28. kolejka

10-03-2021 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra110 : 89Polpharma Starogard Gdański
110:89
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański

27. kolejka

11-03-2021 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń83 : 96Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
83:96
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

28. kolejka

11-03-2021 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa67 : 69WKS Śląsk Wrocław
67:69
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
12-03-2021 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard80 : 64Asseco Arka Gdynia
80:64
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
12-03-2021 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot72 : 66MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
72:66
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
13-03-2021 17:35 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz88 : 109Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
88:109
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
14-03-2021 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom70 : 64Anwil Włocławek
70:64
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
14-03-2021 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin100 : 70GTK Gliwice
100:70
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
15-03-2021 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń104 : 98Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
104:98
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin

29. kolejka

15-03-2021 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław71 : 82MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
71:82
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
17-03-2021 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański93 : 106PGE Spójnia Stargard
93:106
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
17-03-2021 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia80 : 84Anwil Włocławek
80:84
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
17-03-2021 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin97 : 87HydroTruck Radom
97:87
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
17-03-2021 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.90 : 80Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
90:80
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
17-03-2021 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 80 : 89Legia Warszawa
80:89
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
18-03-2021 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń88 : 93Trefl Sopot
88:93
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
18-03-2021 17:35 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz89 : 92Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
89:92
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin

30. kolejka

20-03-2021 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin90 : 103Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
90:103
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
21-03-2021 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom84 : 73Asseco Arka Gdynia
84:73
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
21-03-2021 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański102 : 95Anwil Włocławek
102:95
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
21-03-2021 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard84 : 83Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
84:83
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
21-03-2021 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń91 : 96WKS Śląsk Wrocław
91:96
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
21-03-2021 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza86 : 74GTK Gliwice
86:74
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
21-03-2021 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa137 : 43King Szczecin
137:43
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
21-03-2021 17:30 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot107 : 78Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
107:78
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Page 1 z 1