Zespół
Gospodarz/Gość
Kolejka
 

1 Kolejka

26-09-2019 17:40 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław111 : 95HydroTruck Radom
111:95
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
27-09-2019 17:40 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 102 : 105MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
102:105
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
28-09-2019 12:35 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard65 : 76Asseco Arka Gdynia
65:76
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
28-09-2019 18:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot90 : 77King Szczecin
90:77
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
29-09-2019 12:35 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.88 : 94Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
88:94
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
29-09-2019 17:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
Start Lublin84 : 79Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
84:79
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
29-09-2019 19:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek110 : 72Polpharma Starogard Gdański
110:72
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
02-10-2019 19:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń79 : 70Legia Warszawa
79:70
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

2 Kolejka

03-10-2019 17:30 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.72 : 78Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
72:78
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
04-10-2019 17:30 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia87 : 66Trefl Sopot
87:66
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
05-10-2019 12:30 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz80 : 97Polski Cukier Toruń
80:97
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
05-10-2019 17:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 79 : 81King Szczecin
79:81
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
05-10-2019 19:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza98 : 94WKS Śląsk Wrocław
98:94
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
06-10-2019 12:30 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom66 : 77Start Lublin
66:77
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
07-10-2019 19:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański75 : 80PGE Spójnia Stargard
75:80
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
08-10-2019 20:20 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa87 : 94Anwil Włocławek
87:94
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek

3 Kolejka

11-10-2019 17:30 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń92 : 82Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
92:82
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
12-10-2019 12:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard82 : 95Anwil Włocławek
82:95
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
12-10-2019 17:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot95 : 91Polpharma Starogard Gdański
95:91
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
12-10-2019 19:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom80 : 74BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
80:74
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
13-10-2019 12:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław73 : 83King Szczecin
73:83
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
13-10-2019 15:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
Start Lublin91 : 80MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
91:80
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
13-10-2019 17:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia78 : 87GTK Gliwice
78:87
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
13-10-2019 19:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa69 : 71Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
69:71
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

4 Kolejka

17-10-2019 17:30 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra103 : 64Legia Warszawa
103:64
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
17-10-2019 19:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin90 : 81Start Lublin
90:81
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
17-10-2019 19:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot68 : 64PGE Spójnia Stargard
68:64
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
18-10-2019 17:30 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański70 : 89GTK Gliwice
70:89
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
19-10-2019 17:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza88 : 82BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
88:82
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
20-10-2019 12:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław83 : 85Asseco Arka Gdynia
83:85
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
20-10-2019 12:30 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz103 : 106Anwil Włocławek
103:106
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
20-10-2019 16:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń86 : 53HydroTruck Radom
86:53
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom

5 Kolejka

22-10-2019 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 93 : 97PGE Spójnia Stargard
93:97
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
25-10-2019 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń100 : 64MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
100:64
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
26-10-2019 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek84 : 86Trefl Sopot
84:86
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
26-10-2019 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański82 : 99WKS Śląsk Wrocław
82:99
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
26-10-2019 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.71 : 96King Szczecin
71:96
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
27-10-2019 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
Start Lublin66 : 95Asseco Arka Gdynia
66:95
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
27-10-2019 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa76 : 90HydroTruck Radom
76:90
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
27-10-2019 18:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz99 : 110Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
99:110
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

6 Kolejka

31-10-2019 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański94 : 102Start Lublin
94:102
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
02-11-2019 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia69 : 71BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
69:71
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
02-11-2019 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard79 : 82WKS Śląsk Wrocław
79:82
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
02-11-2019 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot99 : 94GTK Gliwice
99:94
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
02-11-2019 19:30 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom85 : 80Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
85:80
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
03-11-2019 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin104 : 97Polski Cukier Toruń
104:97
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
03-11-2019 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra101 : 77Anwil Włocławek
101:77
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
03-11-2019 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza95 : 103Legia Warszawa
95:103
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

7 Kolejka

07-11-2019 20:20 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław71 : 87Trefl Sopot
71:87
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
08-11-2019 19:50 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń80 : 65Asseco Arka Gdynia
80:65
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
09-11-2019 15:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.81 : 72Polpharma Starogard Gdański
81:72
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
09-11-2019 17:30 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa95 : 87King Szczecin
95:87
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
09-11-2019 17:30 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra106 : 83HydroTruck Radom
106:83
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
09-11-2019 19:30 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz89 : 93MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
89:93
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
10-11-2019 19:30 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek118 : 74GTK Gliwice
118:74
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
11-11-2019 17:30 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
Start Lublin82 : 73PGE Spójnia Stargard
82:73
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard

8 Kolejka

13-11-2019 19:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza81 : 97Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
81:97
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
15-11-2019 17:30 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin85 : 87Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
85:87
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
16-11-2019 15:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański86 : 89Polski Cukier Toruń
86:89
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
16-11-2019 16:50 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek78 : 82HydroTruck Radom
78:82
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
16-11-2019 17:30 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot82 : 95Start Lublin
82:95
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
17-11-2019 15:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard80 : 66BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
80:66
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
17-11-2019 17:30 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia81 : 66Legia Warszawa
81:66
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
17-11-2019 19:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław81 : 84GTK Gliwice
81:84
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice

9 Kolejka

19-11-2019 17:30 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra108 : 85King Szczecin
108:85
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
21-11-2019 17:30 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
Start Lublin78 : 72GTK Gliwice
78:72
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
22-11-2019 17:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard73 : 82Polski Cukier Toruń
73:82
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
23-11-2019 15:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa77 : 81Polpharma Starogard Gdański
77:81
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
23-11-2019 17:30 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz72 : 81Asseco Arka Gdynia
72:81
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
23-11-2019 19:30 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.89 : 71Trefl Sopot
89:71
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
24-11-2019 17:30 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek96 : 85WKS Śląsk Wrocław
96:85
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
24-11-2019 19:30 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom96 : 76MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
96:76
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

11 Kolejka

26-11-2019 19:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń98 : 92GTK Gliwice
98:92
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice

10 Kolejka

28-11-2019 17:30 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra87 : 65Asseco Arka Gdynia
87:65
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
29-11-2019 20:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański80 : 97Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
80:97
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
30-11-2019 15:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 64 : 85BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
64:85
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
30-11-2019 17:30 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot63 : 80Polski Cukier Toruń
63:80
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
30-11-2019 17:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław70 : 78Start Lublin
70:78
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
30-11-2019 19:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard71 : 69Legia Warszawa
71:69
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
01-12-2019 15:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin77 : 78HydroTruck Radom
77:78
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
01-12-2019 16:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek112 : 88MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
112:88
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

11 Kolejka

04-12-2019 19:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
05-12-2019 20:30 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
06-12-2019 20:15 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
07-12-2019 17:30 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
07-12-2019 19:30 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
08-12-2019 15:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
08-12-2019 17:30 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

12 Kolejka

10-12-2019 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
11-12-2019 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
13-12-2019 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
13-12-2019 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
14-12-2019 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
14-12-2019 17:30 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
15-12-2019 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
15-12-2019 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

13 Kolejka

19-12-2019 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
19-12-2019 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
20-12-2019 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
21-12-2019 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
21-12-2019 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
21-12-2019 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
22-12-2019 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
22-12-2019 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin

14 Kolejka

26-12-2019 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
28-12-2019 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
28-12-2019 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
28-12-2019 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
28-12-2019 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
28-12-2019 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
29-12-2019 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
30-12-2019 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

15 Kolejka

01-01-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
02-01-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
03-01-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
04-01-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
04-01-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
04-01-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
05-01-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
06-01-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański

16 Kolejka

09-01-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
11-01-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
11-01-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
12-01-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
12-01-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
12-01-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
12-01-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
12-01-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń

17 Kolejka

16-01-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
17-01-2020 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
17-01-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
18-01-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
19-01-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
19-01-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
19-01-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice

18 Kolejka

22-01-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
24-01-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
25-01-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
25-01-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
25-01-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
26-01-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
26-01-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
26-01-2020 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom

19 Kolejka

29-01-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
01-02-2020 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
01-02-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
02-02-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
02-02-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
02-02-2020 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
02-02-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
02-02-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

20 Kolejka

05-02-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
08-02-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
08-02-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
09-02-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
09-02-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
09-02-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
09-02-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
10-02-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański

21 Kolejka

27-02-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
28-02-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
29-02-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
29-02-2020 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
29-02-2020 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
01-03-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
01-03-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
03-03-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

22 Kolejka

04-03-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
07-03-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
07-03-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
07-03-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
07-03-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
08-03-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
08-03-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
08-03-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

23 Kolejka

11-03-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
12-03-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
13-03-2020 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard

30 Kolejka

14-03-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

23 Kolejka

14-03-2020 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
14-03-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
14-03-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
14-03-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

24 Kolejka

17-03-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
17-03-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
18-03-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
18-03-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
18-03-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
18-03-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
18-03-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
18-03-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom

25 Kolejka

21-03-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
21-03-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
21-03-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
22-03-2020 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
22-03-2020 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
22-03-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
22-03-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
22-03-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

26 Kolejka

25-03-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
28-03-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
28-03-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
28-03-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
28-03-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
29-03-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
29-03-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
30-03-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom

23 Kolejka

01-04-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław

27 Kolejka

02-04-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
04-04-2020 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
04-04-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
04-04-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
04-04-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
05-04-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
05-04-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
05-04-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice

28 Kolejka

08-04-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
08-04-2020 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
08-04-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
08-04-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
08-04-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
08-04-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
08-04-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

29 Kolejka

11-04-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
11-04-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
11-04-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
11-04-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
11-04-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
11-04-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
11-04-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
13-04-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

28 Kolejka

15-04-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

17 Kolejka

16-04-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

30 Kolejka

19-04-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
19-04-2020 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
19-04-2020 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
19-04-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
19-04-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
19-04-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
19-04-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Page 1 z 1