Start Seniorzy Terminarz i wyniki Koszyk贸wka, I liga M臋偶czyzn 2016/2017

Koszyk贸wka, I liga M臋偶czyzn 2016/2017
Print
I Kolejka 24.09.2016 23-09-2016 19:30 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 76 : 80 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
  24-09-2016 17:30 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud. 75 : 70 ACK UTH Rosa Radom
  24-09-2016 18:00 SKK Siedlce 65 : 61 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko
  24-09-2016 18:00 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw 74 : 73 AZS AGH Krak贸w
  25-09-2016 16:00 Legia Warszawa 60 : 64 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅
  25-09-2016 17:00 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w 71 : 80 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut
  25-09-2016 17:00 Sp贸jnia Stargard 76 : 75 GKS Tychy
  25-09-2016 17:00 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg 65 : 77 GTK Gliwice

II Kolejka 01.10.2016 01-10-2016 00:00 AZS AGH Krak贸w 75 : 60 SKK Siedlce
  01-10-2016 00:00 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w 66 : 77 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud.
  01-10-2016 00:00 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅 70 : 67 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw
  01-10-2016 00:00 GTK Gliwice 73 : 77 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut
  01-10-2016 00:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko 71 : 77 Sp贸jnia Stargard
  01-10-2016 00:00 GKS Tychy 84 : 89 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg
  01-10-2016 00:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 92 : 73 ACK UTH Rosa Radom
  01-10-2016 19:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 72 : 85 Legia Warszawa

III Kolejka 08.10.2016 08-10-2016 00:00 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut 79 : 74 GKS Tychy
  08-10-2016 00:00 Legia Warszawa 80 : 58 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
  08-10-2016 00:00 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud. 71 : 74 GTK Gliwice
  08-10-2016 00:00 SKK Siedlce 84 : 77 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅
  08-10-2016 00:00 ACK UTH Rosa Radom 57 : 67 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w
  08-10-2016 00:00 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg 75 : 54 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko
  08-10-2016 00:00 Sp贸jnia Stargard 76 : 63 AZS AGH Krak贸w
  08-10-2016 18:00 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw 89 : 62 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

IV Kolejka 15.10.2016 13-10-2016 20:00 SKK Siedlce 72 : 61 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
  15-10-2016 00:00 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg 73 : 71 AZS AGH Krak贸w
  15-10-2016 00:00 GTK Gliwice 58 : 55 ACK UTH Rosa Radom
  15-10-2016 00:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko 73 : 90 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut
  15-10-2016 00:00 GKS Tychy 81 : 73 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud.
  15-10-2016 00:00 Legia Warszawa 85 : 62 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw
  15-10-2016 00:00 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅 61 : 70 Sp贸jnia Stargard
  15-10-2016 00:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 79 : 77 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w

V Kolejka 19.10.2016 19-10-2016 00:00 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut 88 : 72 AZS AGH Krak贸w
  19-10-2016 00:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 79 : 67 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw
  19-10-2016 00:00 SKK Siedlce 62 : 80 Legia Warszawa
  19-10-2016 00:00 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud. 96 : 70 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko
  19-10-2016 00:00 ACK UTH Rosa Radom 64 : 75 GKS Tychy
  19-10-2016 00:00 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg 61 : 58 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅
  19-10-2016 00:00 GTK Gliwice 85 : 64 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w
  19-10-2016 18:00 Sp贸jnia Stargard 87 : 77 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

VI Kolejka 22.10.2016 22-10-2016 00:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 87 : 79 GTK Gliwice
  22-10-2016 00:00 GKS Tychy 74 : 73 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w
  22-10-2016 00:00 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw 79 : 60 SKK Siedlce
  22-10-2016 00:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko 66 : 60 ACK UTH Rosa Radom
  22-10-2016 00:00 AZS AGH Krak贸w 72 : 75 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud.
  22-10-2016 00:00 Legia Warszawa 66 : 83 Sp贸jnia Stargard
  22-10-2016 00:00 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅 48 : 73 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut
  22-10-2016 19:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 84 : 79 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg

VII Kolejka 29.10.2016 29-10-2016 00:00 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud. 90 : 67 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅
  29-10-2016 00:00 Sp贸jnia Stargard 102 : 97 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw
  29-10-2016 00:00 SKK Siedlce 80 : 65 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
  29-10-2016 00:00 ACK UTH Rosa Radom 78 : 72 AZS AGH Krak贸w
  29-10-2016 00:00 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg 51 : 85 Legia Warszawa
  29-10-2016 00:00 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w 77 : 69 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko
  29-10-2016 00:00 GTK Gliwice 62 : 59 GKS Tychy
  29-10-2016 17:30 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut 84 : 69 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

VIII Kolejka 05.11.2016 05-11-2016 00:00 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw 75 : 54 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg
  05-11-2016 00:00 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w 73 : 86 AZS AGH Krak贸w
  05-11-2016 00:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko 57 : 72 GTK Gliwice
  05-11-2016 00:00 SKK Siedlce 74 : 75 Sp贸jnia Stargard
  05-11-2016 00:00 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅 64 : 51 ACK UTH Rosa Radom
  05-11-2016 00:00 Legia Warszawa 60 : 65 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut
  05-11-2016 00:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 65 : 75 GKS Tychy
  05-11-2016 19:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 97 : 86 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud.

IX Kolejka 12.11.2016 12-11-2016 00:00 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud. 72 : 64 Legia Warszawa
  12-11-2016 00:00 GKS Tychy 86 : 74 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko
  12-11-2016 00:00 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg 70 : 60 SKK Siedlce
  12-11-2016 00:00 Sp贸jnia Stargard 79 : 70 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
  12-11-2016 00:00 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w 61 : 63 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅
  12-11-2016 00:00 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut 77 : 82 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw
  12-11-2016 00:00 GTK Gliwice 91 : 63 AZS AGH Krak贸w
  13-11-2016 17:00 ACK UTH Rosa Radom 93 : 85 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

X Kolejka 16.11.2016 16-11-2016 00:00 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw 68 : 78 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud.
  16-11-2016 00:00 Legia Warszawa 101 : 62 ACK UTH Rosa Radom
  16-11-2016 00:00 SKK Siedlce 75 : 87 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut
  16-11-2016 00:00 AZS AGH Krak贸w 76 : 66 GKS Tychy
  16-11-2016 00:00 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅 69 : 64 GTK Gliwice
  16-11-2016 00:00 Sp贸jnia Stargard 72 : 66 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg
  16-11-2016 00:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 64 : 57 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko
  16-11-2016 19:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 56 : 105 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w

XI Kolejka 19.11.2016 19-11-2016 00:00 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut 73 : 70 Sp贸jnia Stargard
  19-11-2016 00:00 GKS Tychy 71 : 69 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅
  19-11-2016 00:00 ACK UTH Rosa Radom 76 : 65 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw
  19-11-2016 00:00 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud. 78 : 65 SKK Siedlce
  19-11-2016 00:00 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w 59 : 79 Legia Warszawa
  19-11-2016 00:00 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg 54 : 65 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
  19-11-2016 00:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko 64 : 84 AZS AGH Krak贸w
  19-11-2016 18:00 GTK Gliwice 70 : 58 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

XII Kolejka 26.11.2016 26-11-2016 00:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 80 : 65 AZS AGH Krak贸w
  26-11-2016 00:00 Legia Warszawa 78 : 74 GTK Gliwice
  26-11-2016 00:00 SKK Siedlce 81 : 56 ACK UTH Rosa Radom
  26-11-2016 00:00 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw 75 : 87 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w
  26-11-2016 00:00 Sp贸jnia Stargard 91 : 82 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud.
  26-11-2016 00:00 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg 62 : 70 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut
  26-11-2016 00:00 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅 73 : 60 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko
  26-11-2016 19:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 71 : 76 GKS Tychy

XIII Kolejka 03.12.2016 03-12-2016 00:00 GKS Tychy 68 : 89 Legia Warszawa
  03-12-2016 00:00 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut 76 : 65 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
  03-12-2016 00:00 ACK UTH Rosa Radom 91 : 81 Sp贸jnia Stargard
  03-12-2016 00:00 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud. 79 : 57 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg
  03-12-2016 00:00 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w 88 : 68 SKK Siedlce
  03-12-2016 00:00 GTK Gliwice 92 : 84 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw
  03-12-2016 00:00 AZS AGH Krak贸w 81 : 77 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅
  03-12-2016 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko 55 : 75 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

XIV Kolejka 10.12.2016 10-12-2016 00:00 ACK UTH Rosa Radom 65 : 69 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg
  10-12-2016 00:00 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut 82 : 62 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud.
  10-12-2016 00:00 SKK Siedlce 85 : 80 GTK Gliwice
  10-12-2016 00:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 82 : 69 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅
  10-12-2016 00:00 Sp贸jnia Stargard 85 : 78 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w
  10-12-2016 00:00 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw 70 : 88 GKS Tychy
  11-12-2016 00:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko 69 : 87 Legia Warszawa
  11-12-2016 19:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 87 : 78 AZS AGH Krak贸w

XV Kolejka 17.12.2016 17-12-2016 00:00 GKS Tychy 90 : 49 SKK Siedlce
  17-12-2016 00:00 ACK UTH Rosa Radom 87 : 81 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut
  17-12-2016 00:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko 65 : 71 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw
  17-12-2016 00:00 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w 80 : 75 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg
  17-12-2016 00:00 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud. 82 : 74 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
  17-12-2016 00:00 AZS AGH Krak贸w 53 : 84 Legia Warszawa
  17-12-2016 00:00 GTK Gliwice 82 : 73 Sp贸jnia Stargard
  17-12-2016 15:45 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅 87 : 59 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

XVI Kolejka 07.01.2017 07-01-2017 00:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko 79 : 65 SKK Siedlce
  07-01-2017 00:00 GTK Gliwice 77 : 72 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg
  07-01-2017 00:00 AZS AGH Krak贸w 79 : 59 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw
  07-01-2017 00:00 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut 84 : 66 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w
  07-01-2017 00:00 ACK UTH Rosa Radom 53 : 76 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud.
  07-01-2017 00:00 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅 58 : 66 Legia Warszawa
  07-01-2017 00:00 GKS Tychy 79 : 71 Sp贸jnia Stargard
  08-01-2017 17:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 77 : 74 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

XVII Kolejka 14.01.2017 14-01-2017 00:00 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw 92 : 62 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅
  14-01-2017 00:00 ACK UTH Rosa Radom 57 : 71 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
  14-01-2017 00:00 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud. 95 : 84 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w
  14-01-2017 00:00 Sp贸jnia Stargard 70 : 46 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko
  14-01-2017 00:00 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut 75 : 63 GTK Gliwice
  14-01-2017 00:00 SKK Siedlce 84 : 71 AZS AGH Krak贸w
  14-01-2017 00:00 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg 72 : 56 GKS Tychy
  14-01-2017 17:00 Legia Warszawa 83 : 61 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

XVIII Kolejka 21.01.2017 21-01-2017 00:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko 99 : 65 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg
  21-01-2017 00:00 AZS AGH Krak贸w 72 : 83 Sp贸jnia Stargard
  21-01-2017 00:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 70 : 90 Legia Warszawa
  21-01-2017 00:00 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w 81 : 78 ACK UTH Rosa Radom
  21-01-2017 00:00 GKS Tychy 84 : 86 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut
  21-01-2017 00:00 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅 93 : 80 SKK Siedlce
  21-01-2017 00:00 GTK Gliwice 102 : 71 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud.
  21-01-2017 19:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 62 : 63 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw

XIX Kolejka 28.01.2017 28-01-2017 00:00 Sp贸jnia Stargard 62 : 71 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅
  28-01-2017 00:00 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w 56 : 67 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
  28-01-2017 00:00 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud. 73 : 81 GKS Tychy
  28-01-2017 00:00 ACK UTH Rosa Radom 60 : 69 GTK Gliwice
  28-01-2017 00:00 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut 83 : 57 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko
  28-01-2017 00:00 AZS AGH Krak贸w 85 : 78 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg
  28-01-2017 00:00 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw 70 : 89 Legia Warszawa
  28-01-2017 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 87 : 96 SKK Siedlce

XX Kolejka 01.02.2017 01-02-2017 00:00 Legia Warszawa 92 : 82 SKK Siedlce
  01-02-2017 00:00 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw 73 : 71 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
  01-02-2017 00:00 GKS Tychy 82 : 74 ACK UTH Rosa Radom
  01-02-2017 00:00 AZS AGH Krak贸w 65 : 64 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut
  01-02-2017 00:00 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w 74 : 72 GTK Gliwice
  01-02-2017 00:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko 100 : 83 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud.
  01-02-2017 00:00 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅 65 : 59 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg
  01-02-2017 19:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 94 : 83 Sp贸jnia Stargard

XXI Kolejka 04.02.2017 04-02-2017 00:00 SKK Siedlce 94 : 87 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw
  04-02-2017 00:00 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w 68 : 79 GKS Tychy
  04-02-2017 00:00 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud. 81 : 72 AZS AGH Krak贸w
  04-02-2017 00:00 ACK UTH Rosa Radom 79 : 58 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko
  04-02-2017 00:00 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut 72 : 74 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅
  04-02-2017 00:00 Sp贸jnia Stargard 89 : 101 Legia Warszawa
  04-02-2017 00:00 GTK Gliwice 71 : 75 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
  04-02-2017 18:00 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg 80 : 71 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

XXII Kolejka 11.02.2017 11-02-2017 00:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko 89 : 62 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w
  11-02-2017 00:00 AZS AGH Krak贸w 69 : 77 ACK UTH Rosa Radom
  11-02-2017 00:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 83 : 67 SKK Siedlce
  11-02-2017 00:00 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅 62 : 65 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud.
  11-02-2017 00:00 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw 65 : 92 Sp贸jnia Stargard
  11-02-2017 00:00 Legia Warszawa 94 : 65 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg
  11-02-2017 00:00 GKS Tychy 72 : 86 GTK Gliwice
  12-02-2017 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 79 : 112 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut

XXIII Kolejka 18.02.2017 18-02-2017 00:00 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg 69 : 57 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw
  18-02-2017 00:00 AZS AGH Krak贸w 63 : 84 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w
  18-02-2017 00:00 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut 80 : 73 Legia Warszawa
  18-02-2017 00:00 ACK UTH Rosa Radom 64 : 58 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅
  18-02-2017 00:00 GKS Tychy 79 : 67 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
  18-02-2017 00:00 Sp贸jnia Stargard 104 : 70 SKK Siedlce
  18-02-2017 00:00 GTK Gliwice 67 : 60 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko
  19-02-2017 17:30 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud. 80 : 86 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

XXIV Kolejka 25.02.2017 25-02-2017 00:00 Legia Warszawa 85 : 75 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud.
  25-02-2017 00:00 SKK Siedlce 87 : 70 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg
  25-02-2017 00:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko 76 : 78 GKS Tychy
  25-02-2017 00:00 AZS AGH Krak贸w 73 : 81 GTK Gliwice
  25-02-2017 00:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 65 : 68 Sp贸jnia Stargard
  25-02-2017 00:00 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅 66 : 58 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w
  25-02-2017 00:00 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw 71 : 75 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut

XXV Kolejka 01.03.2017 01-03-2017 00:00 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut 73 : 61 SKK Siedlce
  01-03-2017 00:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko 94 : 91 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
  01-03-2017 00:00 GKS Tychy 83 : 74 AZS AGH Krak贸w
  01-03-2017 00:00 ACK UTH Rosa Radom 85 : 79 Legia Warszawa
  01-03-2017 00:00 GTK Gliwice 57 : 56 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅
  01-03-2017 00:00 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud. 69 : 75 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw
  01-03-2017 00:00 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg 74 : 64 Sp贸jnia Stargard
  01-03-2017 19:00 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w 76 : 78 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

XXVI Kolejka 04.03.2017 04-03-2017 00:00 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅 67 : 57 GKS Tychy
  04-03-2017 00:00 Sp贸jnia Stargard 85 : 70 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut
  04-03-2017 00:00 Legia Warszawa 74 : 65 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w
  04-03-2017 00:00 SKK Siedlce 83 : 60 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud.
  04-03-2017 00:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 69 : 78 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg
  04-03-2017 00:00 AZS AGH Krak贸w 67 : 61 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko
  04-03-2017 00:00 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw 73 : 69 ACK UTH Rosa Radom
  05-03-2017 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 83 : 100 GTK Gliwice

XXIV Kolejka 25.02.2017 08-03-2017 18:30 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 75 : 82 ACK UTH Rosa Radom

XXVII Kolejka 11.03.2017 11-03-2017 00:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko 66 : 71 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅
  11-03-2017 00:00 GTK Gliwice 66 : 79 Legia Warszawa
  11-03-2017 00:00 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud. 79 : 54 Sp贸jnia Stargard
  11-03-2017 00:00 AZS AGH Krak贸w 66 : 78 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
  11-03-2017 00:00 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut 71 : 73 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg
  11-03-2017 00:00 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w 89 : 66 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw
  11-03-2017 00:00 ACK UTH Rosa Radom 83 : 61 SKK Siedlce
  11-03-2017 19:00 GKS Tychy 97 : 79 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

XXVIII Kolejka 18.03.2017 18-03-2017 00:00 Legia Warszawa 77 : 84 GKS Tychy
  18-03-2017 00:00 Sp贸jnia Stargard 98 : 72 ACK UTH Rosa Radom
  18-03-2017 00:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 77 : 65 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut
  18-03-2017 00:00 SKK Siedlce 75 : 89 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w
  18-03-2017 00:00 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg 81 : 71 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud.
  18-03-2017 00:00 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅 68 : 58 AZS AGH Krak贸w
  18-03-2017 00:00 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw 65 : 63 GTK Gliwice
  20-03-2017 17:30 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 89 : 100 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko

XXIX Kolejka 25.03.2017 25-03-2017 00:00 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud. 81 : 77 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut
  25-03-2017 00:00 Legia Warszawa 91 : 54 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko
  25-03-2017 00:00 GKS Tychy 108 : 74 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw
  25-03-2017 00:00 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w 87 : 83 Sp贸jnia Stargard
  25-03-2017 00:00 GTK Gliwice 91 : 74 SKK Siedlce
  25-03-2017 00:00 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅 67 : 68 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
  25-03-2017 00:00 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg 82 : 75 ACK UTH Rosa Radom
  25-03-2017 18:00 AZS AGH Krak贸w 91 : 83 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

XXX Kolejka 02.04.2017 02-04-2017 00:00 Sp贸jnia Stargard 57 : 84 GTK Gliwice
  02-04-2017 00:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 72 : 69 meritumkredyt Pogo艅 Prud.
  02-04-2017 00:00 SKK Siedlce 70 : 74 GKS Tychy
  02-04-2017 00:00 Kotwica Ko艂obrzeg 51 : 71 MKS Znicz Basket Pruszk贸w
  02-04-2017 00:00 Legia Warszawa 86 : 75 AZS AGH Krak贸w
  02-04-2017 00:00 KSK Note膰 Inowroc艂aw 68 : 78 Zetkama Doral Nysa K艂odzko
  02-04-2017 00:00 Max Elektro Sok贸艂 艁a艅cut 88 : 94 ACK UTH Rosa Radom
  02-04-2017 18:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 78 : 87 Biofarm Basket Pozna艅