1 Kolejka
Siden Toruń - Astoria Bydgoszcz 84-66 (25-21; 23-14; 14-12; 17-19)
Bierwagen 15
Lewandowski 14
Kowalewski 12
Milczyński 11
Szyttenholm 6
Robak 4
Kutta 3
Barszczyk 1
2 kolejka
Astoria Bydgoszcz – Spójnia Stargard Szcz. 80-68 (20-21; 22-18; 20-9; 18-20)
Szyttenholm 20
Kowalewski 18
Bierwagen 13
Małgorzaciak 9
Milczyński 8
Robak 6
Lewandowski 6
3 Kolejka
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin – Astoria Bydgoszcz 93-63 (24-17; 28-18; 27-13; 14-15)
Bierwagen 17
Kowalewski 14
Małgorzaciak 10
Milczyński 9
Robak 5
Szyttenholm 4
Lewandowski 2
Laydych 2
4 Kolejka
Astoria Bydgoszcz – MLKIS Jaworzno 79-74 (24-15; 15-18; 25-15; 15-26)
Bierwagen 19
Szyttenholm 16
Robak 11
Kowalewski 9
Małgorzaciak 9
Barszczyk 4
Milczyński 4
Obarek 3
Rąpalski 2
Lewandowski 2
5 Kolejka
WKK Wrocław – Astoria Bydgoszcz 91-79 (20-13; 17-27; 27-19; 27-20)
Milczyński 14
Szyttenholm 12
Laydych 12
Bierwagen 12
Robak 9
Barszczyk 5
Kowalewski 5
Lewandowski 4
Małgorzaciak 4
Obarek 2
6 Kolejka
Astoria Bydgoszcz – MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 79-89 (34-19; 17-24; 15-23; 13-23)
Bierwagen 23
Kowalewski 13
Szyttenholm 12
Robak 11
Lewandowski 6
Barszczyk 5
Małgorzaciak 4
Laydych 3
Milczyński 2
7 Kolejka
Stal Ostrów – Astoria Bydgoszcz 93-89 (24-21; 25-21; 20-26; 24-21)
Bierwagen 34
Szyttenholm 15
Kowalewski 11
Małgorzaciak 8
Robak 7
Lewandowski 6
Milczyński 5
Laydych 3
8 Kolejka
Znicz Pruszków – Astoria Bydgosz 59-85 (10-20; 14-26; 21-19; 14-20)
Kowalewski 22
Szyttenholm 16
Bierwagen 11
Lewandowski 10
Robak 10
Małgorzaciak 8
Milczyński 4
Laydych 2
Barszczyk 2
9 Kolejka
AZS Poznań – Astoria Bydgoszcz 76-67 (16-21; 18-10; 16-22; 26-14)
Bierwagen 23
Robak 13
Lewandowski 12
Kowalewski 11
Milczyński 4
Małgorzaciak 2
Szyttenholm 2
10 Kolejka
Astoria Bydgoszcz – Sokół Łańcut 84-90 (17-25; 19-21; 18-24; 30-20)
Małgorzaciak 19
Robak 17
Laydych 13
Szyttenholm 11
Kowalewski 7
Lewandowski 7
Bierwagen 6
Barszczyk 2
Milczyński 2
11 Kolejka
MOSiR Krosno – Astoria Bydgoszcz 96-72 (21-11; 26-17; 27-23; 22-21)
Laydych 15
Małgorzaciak 13
Robak 12
Szyttenholm 10
Kowalewski 9
Milczyński 9
Barszczyk 2
Bierwagen 2
12 Kolejka
Start Lublin – Astoria Bydgoszcz 70-54 (21-18; 19-5; 15-10; 15-21)
Bierwagen 12
Robak 10
Laydych 10
Barszczyk 7
Milczyński 6
Lewandowski 4
Obarek 4
Szyttenholm 1
13 Kolejka
Astoria Bydgoszcz – Polfarmex Kutno 69-93 (15-27; 14-16; 17-28; 17-22)
Bierwagen 14
Robak 11
Milczyński 11
Szyttenholm 10
Lewandowski 6
Kowalewski 5
Laydych 3
Obarek 3
14 Kolejka
Astoria Bydgoszcz – Siden Toruń 65-71 (19-23; 15-17; 20-15; 11-16)
Szyttenholm 14
Bierwagen 11
Małgorzaciak 10
Laydych 8
Robak 7
Milczyński 7
Lewandowski 5
Kowalewski 3
15 Kolejka
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński – Astoria Bydgoszcz 78-68 (24-28; 19-8; 13-23; 22-9)
Kowalewski 18
Robak 10
Laydych 9
Małgorzaciak 9
Bierwagen 9
Szyttenholm 8
Lewandowski 5
16 Kolejka
Astoria Bydgoszcz – King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 78-85 (20-29; 22-13; 17-15; 19-28)
Bierwagen 19
Kowalewski 18
Lewandowski 16
Laydych 10
Robak 5
Szyttenholm 4
Barszczyk 3
Małgorzaciak 3
17 Kolejka
MCKIS Jaworzno – Astoria Bydgoszcz 73-71 (12-23; 21-18; 12-16; 28-14)
Bierwagen 19
Kowalewski 14
Szyttenholm 8
Robak 7
Lewandowski 7
Laydych 6
Milczyński 5
Małgorzaciak 3
Barszczyk 2
18 Kolejka
Astoria Bydgoszcz – WKK Wrocław 76-70 (28-21; 13-13; 16-16; 19-20)
Bierwagen 19
Robak 18
Kowalewski 13
Szyttenholm 10
Laydych 8
Lewandowski 8
19 Kolejka
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza – Astoria Bydgoszcz 70-72 (19-15; 23-19; 14-16; 14-22)
Małgorzaciak 17
Robak 12
Lewandowski 12
Laydych 9
Kowalewski 9
Obarek 8
Szyttenholm 5
20 Kolejka
Astoria Bydgoszcz- Stal Ostrów 64-61 (16-21; 19-13; 13-11; 16-16)
Robak 18
Bierwagen 17
Kowalewski 10
Szyttenholm 8
Lewandowski 5
Laydych 4
Obarek 2
21 Kolejka
Astoria Bydgoszcz – Znicz Pruszków 62-70 (19-24; 17-13; 10-10; 16-23)
Kowalewski 16
Lewandowski 10
Małgorzaciak 9
Robak 8
Bierwagen 8
Szyttenholm 6
Obarek 4
Milczyński 1
22 Kolejka
Astoria Bydgoszcz – AZS Poznań 69-67 (16-15; 22-15; 19-21; 12-16)
Lewandowski 18
Bierwagen 17
Robak 16
Szyttenholm 8
Laydych 6
Obarek 2
Kowalewski 2
23 Kolejka
Sokół Łańcut – Astoria Bydgoszcz 78-63 (25-21; 13-11; 21-20; 19-11)
Kowalewski 14
Laydych 10
Robak 9
Lewandowski 9
Bierwagen 8
Szyttenholm 5
Małgorzaciak 5
Milczyński 3
24 kolejka
Astoria Bydgoszcz – MOSiR Krosno 63-82 (14-19; 16-16; 8-31; 25-16)
Szyttenholm 12
Bierwagen 12
Robak 10
Kowalewski 10
Milczyński 8
Barszczyk 5
Lewandowski 2
Kutta 2
Małgorzaciak 2
25 Kolejka
Astoria Bydgoszcz – Start Lublin 61-65 (16-21; 21-9; 13-21; 11-14)
Laydych 13
Szyttenholm 10
Robak 10
Milczyński 8
Barszczyk 6
Lewandowski 5
Bierwagen 5
Obarek 2
Kowalewski 2
26 Kolejka
Polfarmex Kutno – Astoria Bydgoszcz 76-62 (20-18; 15-17; 28-8; 13-19)
Obarek 13
Robak 9
Bierwagen 8
Laydych 7
Małgorzaciak 7
Milczyński 5
Lewandowski 4
Kowalewski 4
Barszczyk 3
Kutta 2