I Etap rundy zasadniczej | ||||
1. Kolejka | ||||
Polonia Leszno | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (41:31) | 83:67 |
20 | Barszczyk | |||
15 | Klimaszewski | |||
12 | Prusak | |||
7 | Litwin | |||
4 | Jasnowski | |||
4 | Warczak | |||
2 | Skiba | |||
2 | Raczkiewicz | |||
1 | Andryanczyk | |||
2. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Gryf Słupsk | (39-43) | 84:85 |
Raczkiewicz | 20 | |||
Klimaszewski | 19 | |||
Próchnicki | 14 | |||
Kozłowski | 11 | |||
Warczak | 6 | |||
Jasnowski | 6 | |||
Barszczyk | 5 | |||
Prusak | 2 | |||
Andryanczyk | 1 | |||
3. Kolejka | ||||
Spartakus Jelenia Góra | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (47:44) | 79:78 |
15 | Barszczyk | |||
15 | Klimaszewski | |||
14 | Prusak | |||
11 | Litwin | |||
9 | Kozłowski | |||
6 | Próchnicki | |||
4 | Warczak | |||
4 | Raczkiewicz | |||
4. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Gwardia Szczytno | (49:45) | 87:76 |
Barszczyk | 24 | |||
Klimaszewski | 14 | |||
Kozłowski | 14 | |||
Litwin | 14 | |||
Próchnicki | 11 | |||
Warczak | 8 | |||
Prusak | 2 | |||
5. Kolejka | ||||
AZS Poznań | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (43:42) | 77:80 |
17 | Litwin | |||
13 | Barszczyk | |||
12 | Klimaszewski | |||
12 | Andryanczyk | |||
11 | Próchnicki | |||
9 | Prusak | |||
4 | Warczak | |||
2 | Kozłowski | |||
6. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński | (51:37) | 94:69 |
Barszczyk | 20 | |||
Klimaszewski | 18 | |||
Litwin | 12 | |||
Kozłowski | 10 | |||
Prusak | 9 | |||
Andryanczyk | 8 | |||
Próchnicki | 5 | |||
Warczak | 4 | |||
Bebyn | 4 | |||
Raczkiewicz | 4 | |||
7. Kolejka | ||||
AZS Toruń | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (36:33) | 65:68 |
22 | Próchnicki | |||
21 | Litwin | |||
10 | Andryanczyk | |||
8 | Barszczyk | |||
3 | Warczak | |||
2 | Klimaszewski | |||
2 | Prusak | |||
8. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | (41:51) | 73:98 |
Klimaszewski | 15 | |||
Andryanczyk | 15 | |||
Kozłowski | 13 | |||
Barszczyk | 10 | |||
Raczkiewicz | 10 | |||
Litwin | 7 | |||
Próchnicki | 7 | |||
Skiba | 6 | |||
9. Kolejka | ||||
Turów Zgorzelec | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (46:34) | 98:72 |
27 | Klimaszewski | |||
13 | Warczak | |||
8 | Litwin | |||
7 | Barszczyk | |||
6 | Raczkiewicz | |||
4 | Próchnicki | |||
3 | Prusak | |||
2 | Robak | |||
2 | Andryanczyk | |||
10. Kolejka | ||||
Stal Ostrów | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (37:40) | 66:81 |
23 | Próchnicki | |||
17 | Klimaszewski | |||
16 | Prusak | |||
8 | Litwin | |||
5 | Skiba | |||
4 | Barszczyk | |||
4 | Kozłowski | |||
2 | Warczak | |||
2 | Raczkiewicz | |||
11. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Pogoń Szczecin | (43:51) | 90:92 |
Litwin | 26 | |||
Barszczyk | 16 | |||
Prusak | 15 | |||
Klimaszewski | 13 | |||
Próchnicki | 8 | |||
Skiba | 6 | |||
Raczkiewicz | 4 | |||
Warczak | 2 | |||
12. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Polonia Leszno | (52:38) | 110:77 |
Klimaszewski | 21 | |||
Próchnicki | 18 | |||
Barszczyk | 17 | |||
Litwin | 13 | |||
Kozłowski | 12 | |||
Skiba | 12 | |||
Prusak | 7 | |||
Robak | 4 | |||
Warczak | 4 | |||
Raczkiewicz | 2 | |||
13. Kolejka | ||||
Gryf Słupsk | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (40:53) | 96:90 |
24 | Próchnicki | |||
17 | Barszczyk | |||
14 | Klimaszewski | |||
12 | Prusak | |||
11 | Litwin | |||
6 | Skiba | |||
4 | Raczkiewicz | |||
2 | Warczak | |||
14. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Spartakus Jelenia Góra | (39:46) | 86:80 |
Litwin | 27 | |||
Klimaszewski | 18 | |||
Skiba | 14 | |||
Barszczyk | 12 | |||
Prusak | 9 | |||
Próchnicki | 4 | |||
Kozłowski | 2 | |||
15. Kolejka | ||||
Gwardia Szczytno | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (38:55) | 85:105 |
24 | Klimaszewski | |||
18 | Barszczyk | |||
17 | Kozłowski | |||
12 | Skiba | |||
12 | Prusak | |||
9 | Litwin | |||
9 | Raczkiewicz | |||
4 | Próchnicki | |||
16. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | AZS Poznań | (48:46) | 80:88 |
Klimaszewski | 30 | |||
Prusak | 21 | |||
Liberacki | 9 | |||
Próchnicki | 9 | |||
Barszczyk | 4 | |||
Raczkiewicz | 3 | |||
Litwin | 2 | |||
Skiba | 2 | |||
17. Kolejka | ||||
Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (54:47) | 101:95 |
27 | Klimaszewski | |||
17 | Próchnicki | |||
16 | Prusak | |||
14 | Skiba | |||
13 | Litwin | |||
6 | Barszczyk | |||
2 | Kozłowski | |||
18. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | AZS Toruń | (38:44) | 87:81 |
Klimaszewski | 21 | |||
Skiba | 18 | |||
Barszczyk | 14 | |||
Prusak | 12 | |||
Litwin | 11 | |||
Próchnicki | 9 | |||
Warczak | 2 | |||
19. Kolejka | ||||
Wybrzeże Gdańsk | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (46:47) | 90:83 |
26 | Prusak | |||
17 | Litwin | |||
11 | Barszczyk | |||
11 | Skiba | |||
10 | Klimaszewski | |||
8 | Warczak | |||
20. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Turów Zgorzelec | (45:36) | 91:83 |
Klimaszewski | 31 | |||
Prusak | 19 | |||
Skiba | 12 | |||
Próchnicki | 9 | |||
Kozłowski | 7 | |||
Warczak | 7 | |||
Barszczyk | 6 | |||
21. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Stal Ostrów | (47:40) | 110:75 |
Liberacki | 27 | |||
Klimaszewski | 22 | |||
Litwin | 15 | |||
Prusak | 13 | |||
Kozłowski | 10 | |||
Raczkiewicz | 8 | |||
Skiba | 6 | |||
Barszczyk | 5 | |||
Próchnicki | 4 | |||
22. Kolejka | ||||
Pogoń Szczecin | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (43:47) | 81:87 |
21 | Klimaszewski | |||
17 | Barszczyk | |||
16 | Prusak | |||
11 | Skiba | |||
10 | Litwin | |||
8 | Próchnicki | |||
4 | Raczkiewicz |