I Etap rundy zasadniczej | ||||
1. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | (34:50) | 74:96 | |
Zawalin | 20 | |||
Prusak | 17 | |||
Radziwon | 14 | |||
Dunal | 10 | |||
Małecki | 8 | |||
Bebyn | 2 | |||
Kulczyk | 2 | |||
Batkowski | 1 | |||
2. Kolejka | ||||
AZS Toruń | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (32:40) | 66:73 | |
16 | Radziwon | |||
14 | Zawalin | |||
14 | Prusak | |||
11 | Gierszewski | |||
9 | Małecki | |||
7 | Bebyn | |||
2 | Batkowski | |||
3.Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | AZS Koszalin | (33:35) | 72:69 | |
Bebyn | 20 | |||
Radziwon | 18 | |||
Prusak | 13 | |||
Gierszewski | 10 | |||
Batkowski | 6 | |||
Małecki | 3 | |||
Dunal | 2 | |||
4.Kolejka | ||||
Skra Warszawa | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (48:55) | 100:114 | |
27 | Prusak | |||
24 | Radziwon | |||
17 | Zawalin | |||
15 | Bebyn | |||
14 | Małecki | |||
11 | Gierszewski | |||
4 | Dunal | |||
2 | Kulczyk | |||
5.Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | Sokół Międzychód | (56:48) | 103:95 | |
Zawalin | 34 | |||
Radziwon | 14 | |||
Małecki | 13 | |||
Bebyn | 12 | |||
Gierszewski | 9 | |||
Prusak | 9 | |||
Specjał | 8 | |||
Dunal | 2 | |||
Kulczyk | 2 | |||
6.Kolejka | ||||
OSIR Łowicz | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (46:47) | 100:96 | |
27 | Prusak | |||
21 | Zawalin | |||
20 | Radziwon | |||
14 | Bebyn | |||
6 | Gierszewski | |||
4 | Małecki | |||
4 | Batkowski | |||
7.Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | Spartakus Jel.Góra | (53:35) | 98:67 | |
Zawalin | 28 | |||
Radziwon | 21 | |||
Prusak | 15 | |||
Bebyn | 14 | |||
Batkowski | 6 | |||
Specjał | 4 | |||
Kulczyk | 4 | |||
Małecki | 4 | |||
Wołowicz | 2 | |||
8.Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | (54:43) | 95:90 | |
Radziwon | 32 | |||
Zawalin | 22 | |||
Prusak | 16 | |||
Bebyn | 15 | |||
Małecki | 8 | |||
Gierszewski | 2 | |||
9. Kolejka | ||||
Instal Białystok | Astoria Bydgoscz | (38:27) | 88:62 | |
16 | Bebyn | |||
16 | Prusak | |||
16 | Radziwon | |||
10 | Gierszewski | |||
4 | Małecki | |||
10. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | Turów Zgorzelec | (59:47) | 116:81 | |
Radziwon | 39 | |||
Zawalin | 29 | |||
Małecki | 14 | |||
Gierszewski | 13 | |||
Bebyn | 7 | |||
Prusak | 6 | |||
Batkowski | 4 | |||
Kulczyk | 2 | |||
Specjał | 2 | |||
11. Kolejka | ||||
Spójnia Stargard Sz. | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (39:41) | 70:90 | |
31 | Radziwon | |||
18 | Prusak | |||
17 | Zawalin | |||
11 | Małecki | |||
6 | Batkowski | |||
5 | Gierszewski | |||
2 | Bebyn | |||
12. Kolejka | ||||
Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (33:33) | 69:52 | |
18 | Zawalin | |||
16 | Radziwon | |||
7 | Prusak | |||
6 | Gierszewski | |||
3 | Małecki | |||
2 | Batkowski | |||
13. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | AZS Toruń | (57:52) | 125:107 | |
Gierszewski | 31 | (8x3) | ||
Radziwon | 25 | |||
Zawalin | 24 | |||
Prusak | 22 | |||
Kulczyk | 13 | |||
Bebyn | 6 | |||
Batkowski | 2 | |||
Specjał | 2 | |||
14. Kolejka | ||||
AZS Koszalin | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (38:44) | 87:87d | |
29 | Zawalin | 98:95 | ||
24 | Prusak | |||
16 | Radziwon | |||
11 | Małecki | |||
8 | Gierszewski | |||
3 | Bebyn | |||
2 | Batkowski | |||
2 | Kulczyk | |||
15. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | Skra Warszawa | (43:47) | 93:91 | |
Zawalin | 32 | |||
Prusak | 22 | |||
Bebyn | 15 | |||
Gierszewski | 11 | |||
Radziwon | 8 | |||
Batkowski | 4 | |||
Małecki | 1 | |||
16. Kolejka | ||||
Sokół Międzychód | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (44:41) | 84:85 | |
24 | Radziwon | |||
20 | Zawalin | |||
16 | Bebyn | |||
14 | Prusak | |||
10 | Małecki | |||
1 | Gierszewski | |||
17. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | OSIR Łowicz | (55:35) | 98:72 | |
Zawalin | 27 | |||
Prusak | 18 | |||
Radziwon | 15 | |||
Gierszewski | 12 | |||
Bebyn | 10 | |||
Małecki | 8 | |||
Nowakowski | 4 | |||
Batkowski | 2 | |||
Kulczyk | 2 | |||
18. Kolejka | ||||
Spartakus Jelenia G. | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (43:50) | 82:95 | |
26 | Radziwon | |||
20 | Gierszewski | |||
20 | Zawalin | |||
12 | Prusak | |||
7 | Małecki | |||
4 | Bebyn | |||
4 | Kulczyk | |||
2 | Batkowski | |||
19. Kolejka | ||||
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (32:38) | 65:80 | |
24 | Gierszewski | |||
17 | Radziwon | |||
14 | Zawalin | |||
13 | Prusak | |||
6 | Małecki | |||
5 | Bebyn | |||
1 | Kulczyk | |||
20. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | Instal Białystok | (48:41) | 85:80 | |
Radziwon | 25 | |||
Zawalin | 21 | |||
Gierszewski | 12 | |||
Prusak | 12 | |||
Małecki | 9 | |||
Bebyn | 4 | |||
Batkowski | 2 | |||
21. Kolejka | ||||
Turów Zgorzelec | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (50:47) | 84:79 | |
19 | Radziwon | |||
12 | Prusak | |||
12 | Małecki | |||
11 | Zawalin | |||
10 | Bebyn | |||
9 | Gierszewski | |||
6 | Batkowski | |||
22. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | Spójnia Stargard Sz. | (45:50) | 99:104 | |
Radziwon | 26 | |||
Zawalin | 22 | |||
Gierszewski | 14 | |||
Prusak | 14 | |||
Małecki | 12 | |||
Bebyn | 11 | |||