I Etap rundy zasadniczej | ||||
1. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Sokół Międzychod | (35:35) | 81:62 |
Skiba | 18 | |||
Prusak | 15 | |||
Korniejenkow | 15 | |||
Barszczyk | 12 | |||
Małecki | 11 | |||
Batkowski | 6 | |||
Bebyn | 3 | |||
Grocki | 1 | |||
2. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Czarni Słupsk | (50:38) | 102:69 |
Prusak | 22 | |||
Skiba | 20 | |||
Grigoriew | 17 | |||
Małecki | 16 | |||
Korniejenkow | 8 | |||
Bebyn | 6 | |||
Barszczyk | 5 | |||
Grocki | 4 | |||
Batkowski | 4 | |||
3. Kolejka | ||||
Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (32:33) | 74:60 |
24 | Skiba | |||
15 | Grigoriew | |||
11 | Korniejenkow | |||
5 | Małecki | |||
5 | Barszczyk | |||
4. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Polonia Warszawa | (44:46) | 84:77 |
Korniejenkow | 24 | |||
Grigoriew | 20 | |||
Skiba | 16 | |||
Prusak | 12 | |||
Barszczyk | 8 | |||
Małecki | 2 | |||
Batkowski | 2 | |||
5. Kolejka | ||||
Rzemieślnik Pleszew | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (43:37) | 82:94 |
21 | Prusak | |||
16 | Małecki | |||
16 | Grigoriew | |||
15 | Bebyn | |||
14 | Skiba | |||
5 | Korniejenkow | |||
5 | Barszczyk | |||
2 | Batkowski | |||
6. Kolejka | ||||
Obra Kościan | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (40:43) | 71:84 |
18 | Małecki | |||
15 | Skiba | |||
14 | Prusak | |||
14 | Korniejenkow | |||
14 | Grigoriew | |||
9 | Bebyn | |||
7. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Zastal Zielona Góra | (59:43) | 97:91 |
Grigoriew | 20 | |||
Prusak | 19 | |||
Skiba | 16 | |||
Korniejenkow | 15 | |||
Małecki | 12 | |||
Barszczyk | 12 | |||
Bebyn | 3 | |||
8. Kolejka | ||||
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (33:22) | 87:71 |
18 | Korniejenkow | |||
16 | Małecki | |||
14 | Skiba | |||
11 | Prusak | |||
7 | Grigoriew | |||
3 | Bebyn | |||
2 | Barszczyk | |||
9. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Mazowszanka Pruszków | (49:43) | 94:74 |
Małecki | 25 | |||
Barszczyk | 14 | |||
Skiba | 14 | |||
Korniejenkow | 13 | |||
Prusak | 11 | |||
Grigoriew | 9 | |||
Batkowski | 5 | |||
Bebyn | 3 | |||
10. Kolejka | ||||
Trefl Sopot | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (36:35) | 65:69 |
19 | Skiba | |||
17 | Barszczyk | |||
15 | Korniejenkow | |||
8 | Grigoriew | |||
5 | Prusak | |||
5 | Małecki | |||
11. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Dojlidy II Białystok | (35:32) | 83:71 |
Skiba | 28 | |||
Prusak | 17 | |||
Korniejenkow | 12 | |||
Barszczyk | 10 | |||
Grigoriew | 9 | |||
Małecki | 7 | |||
12. Kolejka | ||||
Sokół Międzychod | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (43:47) | 82:97 |
33 | Korniejenkow | |||
22 | Skiba | |||
18 | Grigoriew | |||
13 | Bebyn | |||
5 | Scheffera | |||
4 | Małecki | |||
2 | Barszczyk | |||
13. Kolejka | ||||
Czarni Słupsk | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (31:34) | 69:84 |
20 | Korniejenkow | |||
18 | Grigoriew | |||
18 | Skiba | |||
15 | Barszczyk | |||
10 | Bebyn | |||
2 | Batkowski | |||
1 | Scheffera | |||
14. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | (42:34) | 83:76 |
Korniejenkow | 21 | |||
Skiba | 21 | |||
Małecki | 14 | |||
Grigoriew | 11 | |||
Barszczyk | 10 | |||
Prusak | 4 | |||
Bebyn | 2 | |||
15. Kolejka | ||||
Polonia Warszawa | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (35:35) | 71:81 |
20 | Skiba | |||
20 | Korniejenkow | |||
12 | Barszczyk | |||
11 | Grigoriew | |||
9 | Prusak | |||
5 | Małecki | |||
4 | Bebyn | |||
16. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Rzemieślnik Pleszew | (48:41) | 99:68 |
Prusak | 25 | |||
Małecki | 16 | |||
Batkowski | 16 | |||
Barszczyk | 13 | |||
Bebyn | 10 | |||
Skiba | 8 | |||
Korniejenkow | 4 | |||
Grigoriew | 4 | |||
Scheffera | 3 | |||
17. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Obra Kościan | (45:52) | 103:85 |
Skiba | 31 | |||
Barszczyk | 21 | |||
Korniejenkow | 15 | |||
Batkowski | 10 | |||
Małecki | 8 | |||
Grigoriew | 6 | |||
Prusak | 4 | |||
Bebyn | 4 | |||
Specjał | 2 | |||
Scheffera | 2 | |||
18. Kolejka | ||||
Zastal Zielona Góra | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (47:36) | 72:71 |
18 | Prusak | |||
14 | Korniejenkow | |||
13 | Skiba | |||
12 | Barszczyk | |||
6 | Batkowski | |||
2 | Bebyn | |||
4 | Małecki | |||
2 | Grigoriew | |||
19. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | (47:41) | 81:103 |
Małecki | 19 | |||
Korniejenkow | 17 | |||
Skiba | 16 | |||
Prusak | 13 | |||
Barszczyk | 10 | |||
Bebyn | 4 | |||
Grigoriew | 2 | |||
20. Kolejka | ||||
Polmos Józefów | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (40:33) | 80:67 |
18 | Małecki | |||
18 | Grigoriew | |||
6 | Prusak | |||
12 | Korniejenkow | |||
8 | Barszczyk | |||
5 | Skiba | |||
21. Kolejka | ||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Trefl Sopot | (53:45) | 98:87 |
Klemez | 29 | |||
Korniejenkow | 17 | |||
Skiba | 14 | |||
Małecki | 14 | |||
Prusak | 12 | |||
Barszczyk | 8 | |||
Batkowski | 4 | |||
22. Kolejka | ||||
Dojlidy II Białystok | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 0:20 Walkower | |