I Etap rundy zasadniczej | ||||||
1. Kolejka | ||||||
Prokom Sopot | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (45:32) | 92:69 | ||
Crisp | 19 | |||||
Smallwood | 13 | |||||
Arabas | 8 | |||||
Korszuk | 8 | |||||
Dryja | 7 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 5 | |||||
Bosnic | 4 | |||||
Wilangowski | 3 | |||||
Wiekiera | 2 | |||||
2. Kolejka | ||||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Śląsk Wrocław | (37:41) | 85:67 | ||
Crisp | 16 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 16 | |||||
Wiekiera | 10 | |||||
Bosnic | 10 | |||||
Wilangowski | 9 | |||||
Dryja | 7 | |||||
Arabas | 6 | |||||
Smallwood | 4 | |||||
Korszuk | 4 | |||||
Grocki | 3 | |||||
3. Kolejka | ||||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (49:36) | 80:68 | ||
Arabas | 16 | |||||
Smallwood | 12 | |||||
Korszuk | 11 | |||||
Wiekiera | 10 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 9 | |||||
Wilangowski | 4 | |||||
Crisp | 4 | |||||
Dryja | 2 | |||||
4. Kolejka | ||||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Noteć Inowrocław | (44:41) | 91:97 | ||
Crisp | 22 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 15 | |||||
Arabas | 12 | |||||
Smallwood | 9 | |||||
Korszuk | 9 | |||||
Dryja | 8 | |||||
Wilangowski | 7 | |||||
Wiekiera | 5 | |||||
Bosnic | 4 | |||||
5. Kolejka | ||||||
Turów Zgorzelec | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (37:36) | 69:75 | ||
Harrington | 26 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 23 | |||||
Wiekiera | 7 | |||||
Dryja | 5 | |||||
Szczotka | 5 | |||||
Wilangowski | 4 | |||||
Korszuk | 4 | |||||
Arabas | 1 | |||||
6. Kolejka | ||||||
AZS Koszalin | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (42:46) | (74:74) | (83:83) | 93:95 |
Kudriawcew | 20 | |||||
Harrington | 19 | |||||
Arabas | 14 | |||||
Wiekiera | 14 | |||||
Wilangowski | 10 | |||||
Nicholas | 8 | |||||
Korszuk | 4 | |||||
Bosnic | 4 | |||||
Dryja | 2 | |||||
7. Kolejka | ||||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Unia Tarnów | (22:39) | 64:77 | ||
Bosnic | 20 | |||||
Arabas | 14 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 12 | |||||
Wilangowski | 7 | |||||
Harrington | 3 | |||||
Szczotka | 2 | |||||
Wiekiera | 2 | |||||
Korszuk | 2 | |||||
Dryja | 2 | |||||
8. Kolejka | ||||||
Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (35:40) | 85:87 | ||
Szczotka | 22 | |||||
Wiekiera | 19 | |||||
Harrington | 15 | |||||
Arabas | 10 | |||||
Dryja | 10 | |||||
Wilangowski | 7 | |||||
Korszuk | 2 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 2 | |||||
9. Kolejka | ||||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Polonia Warszawa | (41:40) | 69:83 | ||
Harrington | 19 | |||||
Szczotka | 14 | |||||
Dryja | 13 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 8 | |||||
Korszuk | 5 | |||||
Wiekiera | 5 | |||||
Wilangowski | 3 | |||||
Grocki | 2 | |||||
10. Kolejka | ||||||
Czarni Słupsk | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (35:26) | 73:60 | ||
Arabas | 16 | |||||
Wilangowski | 11 | |||||
Wiekiera | 10 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 9 | |||||
Bosnic | 5 | |||||
Korszuk | 4 | |||||
Harrington | 3 | |||||
Dryja | 2 | |||||
11. Kolejka | ||||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Anwil Włocławek | (48:32) | 74:72 | ||
Harrington | 16 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 14 | |||||
Wiekiera | 13 | |||||
Arabas | 11 | |||||
Bosnic | 8 | |||||
Wilangowski | 5 | |||||
Dryja | 5 | |||||
Szczotka | 2 | |||||
12. Kolejka | ||||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Prokom Sopot | (25:55) | 68:99 | ||
Wilangowski | 22 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 11 | |||||
Wiekiera | 9 | |||||
Bosnic | 7 | |||||
Harrington | 6 | |||||
Korszuk | 6 | |||||
Arabas | 4 | |||||
Szczotka | 3 | |||||
13. Kolejka | ||||||
Śląsk Wrocław | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (37:35) | 77:83 | ||
Harrington | 26 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 22 | |||||
Arabas | 11 | |||||
Korszuk | 9 | |||||
Wilangowski | 8 | |||||
Wiekiera | 4 | |||||
Szczotka | 3 | |||||
14. Kolejka | ||||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | (53:26) | 90:73 | ||
Wiekiera | 24 | |||||
Szczotka | 16 | |||||
Arabas | 14 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 12 | |||||
Harrington | 11 | |||||
Wilangowski | 6 | |||||
Dryja | 4 | |||||
Korszuk | 2 | |||||
Grocki | 1 | |||||
15. Kolejka | ||||||
Noteć Inowrocław | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (45:32) | 78:89 | ||
Arabas | 26 | |||||
Harrington | 24 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 12 | |||||
Wilangowski | 10 | |||||
Korszuk | 6 | |||||
Wiekiera | 5 | |||||
Bosnic | 3 | |||||
Dryja | 2 | |||||
Szczotka | 1 | |||||
16. Kolejka | ||||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Turów Zgorzelec | (37:35) | 74:80 | ||
Harrington | 27 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 11 | |||||
Wiekiera | 10 | |||||
Arabas | 9 | |||||
Szczotka | 9 | |||||
Wilangowski | 4 | |||||
Dryja | 4 | |||||
17. Kolejka | ||||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | AZS Koszalin | (49:54) | 97:94 | ||
Kudriawcew | 30 | |||||
Arabas | 18 | |||||
Wilangowski | 12 | |||||
Wiekiera | 11 | |||||
Szczotka | 10 | |||||
Fletcher | 9 | |||||
Harrington | 7 | |||||
18. Kolejka | ||||||
Unia Tarnów | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (40:50) | 80:96 | ||
Harrington | 31 | |||||
Fletcher | 25 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 12 | |||||
Szczotka | 11 | |||||
Dryja | 8 | |||||
Wiekiera | 7 | |||||
Arabas | 2 | |||||
19. Kolejka | ||||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | (42:54) | 88:83 | ||
Fletcher | 27 | |||||
Harrington | 19 | |||||
Szczotka | 15 | |||||
Arabas | 15 | |||||
Wiekiera | 9 | |||||
Dryja | 2 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 1 | |||||
20. Kolejka | ||||||
Polonia Warszawa | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (49:45) | 103:76 | ||
Arabas | 16 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 12 | |||||
Wiekiera | 11 | |||||
Szczotka | 9 | |||||
Harrington | 9 | |||||
Fletcher | 6 | |||||
Wilangowski | 6 | |||||
Gliszczyński | 4 | |||||
Białek | 2 | |||||
Dryja | 1 | |||||
21. Kolejka | ||||||
Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Czarni Słupsk | (45:58) | 99:95 | ||
Harrington | 22 | |||||
Fletcher | 20 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 18 | |||||
Arabas | 17 | |||||
Wilangowski | 10 | |||||
Wiekiera | 6 | |||||
Szczotka | 2 | |||||
Dryja | 2 | |||||
Białek | 2 | |||||
22. Kolejka | ||||||
Anwil Włocławek | - | Astoria Bydgoszcz | (51:34) | 91:80 | ||
Fletcher | 22 | |||||
Harrington | 17 | |||||
Kudriawcew | 16 | |||||
Dryja | 8 | |||||
Wilangowski | 7 | |||||
Szczotka | 5 | |||||
Arabas | 5 |